Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Askeets*Latvia |
|
| Location: Latvia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:190256405 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:56:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:06:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 15 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_max |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,545 | |
| Rank: | 3 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1765 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2778 (0.2778*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 100 (100*) | |
| Kills: | 360 (360*) | |
| Deaths: | 306 (306*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Askeets*Latvia's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 100 times | 100 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 96 times | 192 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 67 times | 67 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 43 times | -86 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 17 times | 255 |
| 6 | Touch a Hostage | 10 times | 20 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 122 | 33.89% | ![]() |
30 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 116 | 32.22% | ![]() |
40 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.34 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 8.33% | ![]() |
11 | 11.00% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.89% | ![]() |
1 | 1.00% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.89% | ![]() |
4 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.06% | ![]() |
7 | 7.00% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.50% | ![]() |
3 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.94% | ![]() |
1 | 1.00% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 1.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 1.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
1 | 1.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,000 | 409 | 13,947 | 28 | 114 | 1.5405 | 13.6% | 34.1 | 26.3 | |
| 2 | 3,694 | 476 | 14,567 | 33 | 104 | 1.3684 | 12.9% | 30.6 | 35.5 | |
| 3 | 941 | 132 | 4,198 | 11 | 28 | 2.0000 | 14.0% | 31.8 | 33.6 | |
| 4 | 363 | 25 | 2,343 | 2 | 17 | 1.1333 | 6.9% | 93.7 | 21.4 | |
| 5 | 354 | 50 | 1,465 | 4 | 13 | 2.6000 | 14.1% | 29.3 | 27.2 | |
| 6 | 244 | 107 | 3,880 | 0 | 11 | 0.5500 | 43.9% | 36.3 | 22.2 | |
| 7 | 502 | 82 | 1,841 | 7 | 11 | 0.9167 | 16.3% | 22.5 | 45.6 | |
| 8 | 441 | 80 | 1,676 | 3 | 8 | 0.5714 | 18.1% | 21.0 | 55.1 | |
| 9 | 478 | 34 | 915 | 1 | 7 | 1.7500 | 7.1% | 26.9 | 68.3 | |
| 10 | 40 | 12 | 867 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 30.0% | 72.3 | 8.0 | |
| 11 | 25 | 10 | 321 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 40.0% | 32.1 | 8.3 | |
| 12 | 46 | 10 | 334 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.7% | 33.4 | 15.3 | |
| 13 | 17 | 4 | 418 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 23.5% | 104.5 | 5.7 | |
| 14 | 66 | 7 | 272 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.6% | 38.9 | 33.0 | |
| 15 | 119 | 10 | 276 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 8.4% | 27.6 | 59.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 476 | 41.2% | 35.3% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | 409 | 46.5% | 34.0% | 19.6% | |
| 3 | 132 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 82 | 43.9% | 34.1% | 22.0% | |
| 5 | 80 | 48.8% | 35.0% | 16.3% | |
| 6 | 50 | 54.0% | 30.0% | 16.0% | |
| 7 | 34 | 61.8% | 20.6% | 17.6% | |
| 8 | 12 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 10 | 10 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 60.0% | |
| 12 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_templum | 16 | 4.44% | ![]() |
6 | 1.96% | ![]() |
2.67 | 5 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 99 | 27.50% | ![]() |
55 | 17.97% | ![]() |
1.80 | 27 | 27.00% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | de_westwood3 | 18 | 5.00% | ![]() |
11 | 3.59% | ![]() |
1.64 | 6 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | de_dust4ever | 9 | 2.50% | ![]() |
6 | 1.96% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 26 | 7.22% | ![]() |
18 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.44 | 6 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 6 | awp_india | 6 | 1.67% | ![]() |
5 | 1.63% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | cs_max | 55 | 15.28% | ![]() |
47 | 15.36% | ![]() |
1.17 | 18 | 18.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | de_indust | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
1 | 0.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 9 | de_cpl_mill | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | de_dust2_santorini_b2 | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 11 | aim_taliban | 41 | 11.39% | ![]() |
45 | 14.71% | ![]() |
0.91 | 10 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 12 | fy_snow | 30 | 8.33% | ![]() |
34 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.88 | 11 | 11.00% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 13 | fy_pool_day2 | 18 | 5.00% | ![]() |
21 | 6.86% | ![]() |
0.86 | 5 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 14 | $1000$ | 22 | 6.11% | ![]() |
26 | 8.50% | ![]() |
0.85 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 7 | 1.94% | ![]() |
11 | 3.59% | ![]() |
0.64 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 16 | cs_italy | 7 | 1.94% | ![]() |
11 | 3.59% | ![]() |
0.64 | 3 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 17 | de_nuke | 2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
6 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 1.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 18 | de_westwood | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
3 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 360 | 100.00% | ![]() |
306 | 1.1765 | 100 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2778 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Red LabeL* |
38 | 10.56% | ![]() |
42 | 13.73% | ![]() |
0.90 | 7 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | AgniGames*Latvia |
31 | 8.61% | ![]() |
45 | 14.71% | ![]() |
0.69 | 11 | 13.10% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 3 | Zaid palestine |
19 | 5.28% | ![]() |
16 | 5.23% | ![]() |
1.19 | 8 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 4 | LaKeRs |
18 | 5.00% | ![]() |
31 | 10.13% | ![]() |
0.58 | 6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | Connor |
18 | 5.00% | ![]() |
11 | 3.59% | ![]() |
1.64 | 6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | Birra Morreti |
16 | 4.44% | ![]() |
6 | 1.96% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 7 | fg |
14 | 3.89% | ![]() |
12 | 3.92% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 8 | 777 |
13 | 3.61% | ![]() |
11 | 3.59% | ![]() |
1.18 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 9 | davke |
12 | 3.33% | ![]() |
9 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1.33 | 5 | 5.95% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 10 | SiskaVsiske |
11 | 3.06% | ![]() |
14 | 4.58% | ![]() |
0.79 | 5 | 5.95% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 11 | KADAJ |
11 | 3.06% | ![]() |
10 | 3.27% | ![]() |
1.10 | 4 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 12 | CSDOWN | Original player |
9 | 2.50% | ![]() |
3 | 0.98% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | KUIMANOVAC |
9 | 2.50% | ![]() |
2 | 0.65% | ![]() |
4.50 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 14 | its awais |
9 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1 | 0.33% | ![]() |
9.00 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 15 | !! |
8 | 2.22% | ![]() |
6 | 1.96% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 16 | Brilant Martinaj |
8 | 2.22% | ![]() |
2 | 0.65% | ![]() |
4.00 | 3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 17 | S R B PANTER |
8 | 2.22% | ![]() |
2 | 0.65% | ![]() |
4.00 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 18 | Misiur |
7 | 1.94% | ![]() |
8 | 2.61% | ![]() |
0.88 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 19 | W1nst0n1*83 |
6 | 1.67% | ![]() |
3 | 0.98% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 20 | K U K I MKD |
6 | 1.67% | ![]() |
3 | 0.98% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 21 | Szekely-vadasz |
5 | 1.39% | ![]() |
2 | 0.65% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 22 | Fullserver |
5 | 1.39% | ![]() |
1 | 0.33% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 23 | S@B@67 |
5 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 24 | bIp |
5 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Askeets*Latvia 






Red LabeL*
Zaid palestine
Connor
777
SiskaVsiske
KADAJ
CSDOWN | Original player
KUIMANOVAC
its awais
!!
Misiur
Fullserver
S@B@67
bIp