Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ALI |
|
| Location: Beirut, Lebanon | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1662475893 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 16:32:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:45:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 129 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 999 | |
| Rank: | 104 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7598 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2353 (0.2353*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.6% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 136 (136*) | |
| Deaths: | 179 (179*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ALI's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 32 times | 32 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 53 | 38.97% | ![]() |
14 | 43.75% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 50 | 36.76% | ![]() |
12 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.62% | ![]() |
2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.68% | ![]() |
2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | ![]() |
2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 719 | 186 | 6,434 | 14 | 53 | 1.0392 | 25.9% | 34.6 | 13.6 | |
| 2 | 1,116 | 234 | 5,892 | 12 | 50 | 0.8333 | 21.0% | 25.2 | 22.3 | |
| 3 | 167 | 40 | 1,008 | 0 | 11 | 0.9167 | 24.0% | 25.2 | 15.2 | |
| 4 | 19 | 16 | 1,219 | 1 | 8 | 1.1429 | 84.2% | 76.2 | 2.4 | |
| 5 | 84 | 38 | 898 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 45.2% | 23.6 | 16.8 | |
| 6 | 21 | 10 | 318 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 47.6% | 31.8 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 60.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 81 | 23 | 426 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.4% | 18.5 | 81.0 | |
| 9 | 14 | 4 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 20.3 | 14.0 | |
| 10 | 41 | 5 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.2% | 22.4 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 12 | 4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 22.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 234 | 42.3% | 37.6% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | 186 | 40.9% | 41.4% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | 40 | 45.0% | 37.5% | 17.5% | |
| 4 | 38 | 26.3% | 57.9% | 15.8% | |
| 5 | 16 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_office | 41 | 30.15% | ![]() |
36 | 20.11% | ![]() |
1.14 | 13 | 40.62% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2 | 54 | 39.71% | ![]() |
76 | 42.46% | ![]() |
0.71 | 12 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | de_train | 31 | 22.79% | ![]() |
47 | 26.26% | ![]() |
0.66 | 7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | cs_italy | 10 | 7.35% | ![]() |
16 | 8.94% | ![]() |
0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | de_cbble | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 2.23% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 136 | 100.00% | ![]() |
179 | 0.7598 | 32 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2353 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BeSHA_CannonRanger |
27 | 19.85% | ![]() |
45 | 25.14% | ![]() |
0.60 | 5 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | sterva pize tau |
20 | 14.71% | ![]() |
17 | 9.50% | ![]() |
1.18 | 6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | STETA SCHOPE |
16 | 11.76% | ![]() |
17 | 9.50% | ![]() |
0.94 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 4 | COLE ! |
9 | 6.62% | ![]() |
9 | 5.03% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 5 | DUDOVIC |
6 | 4.41% | ![]() |
16 | 8.94% | ![]() |
0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | kurvibol |
6 | 4.41% | ![]() |
10 | 5.59% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | MaximunQuasar27 |
6 | 4.41% | ![]() |
1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | JonaThann ^ |
5 | 3.68% | ![]() |
3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






ALI 





BeSHA_CannonRanger
sterva pize tau
STETA SCHOPE
COLE !
DUDOVIC
JonaThann ^