Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mouad |
|
| Location: Batna, Algeria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1908075681 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 03:02:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 105 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_italiest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,005 | |
| Rank: | 520 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7571 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2264 (0.2264*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.7% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 53 (53*) | |
| Deaths: | 70 (70*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mouad's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 22.64% | ![]() |
2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 16.98% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 11.32% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 11.32% | ![]() |
2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 183 | 55 | 1,998 | 3 | 14 | 1.0000 | 30.1% | 36.3 | 13.1 | |
| 2 | 193 | 67 | 941 | 0 | 8 | 1.0000 | 34.7% | 14.0 | 24.1 | |
| 3 | 172 | 51 | 1,045 | 2 | 7 | 0.7778 | 29.7% | 20.5 | 24.6 | |
| 4 | 56 | 10 | 164 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 17.9% | 16.4 | 11.2 | |
| 5 | 293 | 50 | 760 | 4 | 5 | 0.3571 | 17.1% | 15.2 | 58.6 | |
| 6 | 92 | 15 | 346 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 16.3% | 23.1 | 18.4 | |
| 7 | 172 | 50 | 806 | 0 | 4 | 0.5714 | 29.1% | 16.1 | 43.0 | |
| 8 | 129 | 19 | 232 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 14.7% | 12.2 | 32.3 | |
| 9 | 11 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 12.0 | 11.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 67 | 55.2% | 25.4% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | 55 | 41.8% | 30.9% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | 51 | 33.3% | 37.3% | 29.4% | |
| 4 | 50 | 42.0% | 48.0% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 50 | 34.0% | 44.0% | 22.0% | |
| 6 | 19 | 52.6% | 42.1% | 5.3% | |
| 7 | 15 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_33_frisson | 17 | 32.08% | ![]() |
20 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.85 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | gg_italiest | 19 | 35.85% | ![]() |
24 | 34.29% | ![]() |
0.79 | 7 | 58.33% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 3 | gg_old_dust | 17 | 32.08% | ![]() |
26 | 37.14% | ![]() |
0.65 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 53 | 100.00% | ![]() |
70 | 0.7571 | 12 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2264 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Damito |
11 | 20.75% | ![]() |
8 | 11.43% | ![]() |
1.38 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 2 | xx_pussydestroyer_xx |
6 | 11.32% | ![]() |
11 | 15.71% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | Mister No |
5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
13 | 18.57% | ![]() |
0.38 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | piça de andorinha |
5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
7 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | Passaris |
5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
6 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






mouad 






Damito
Mister No
piça de andorinha
Passaris