Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
befan |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1030453316 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 23:35:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_elevated |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,033 | |
| Rank: | 558 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0217 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2553 (0.2553*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.7% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 47 (47*) | |
| Deaths: | 46 (46*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
befan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 8 | 17.02% | ![]() |
2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 14.89% | ![]() |
4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 12.77% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 10.64% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 10.64% | ![]() |
2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 10.64% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 10.64% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 44 | 30 | 1,599 | 2 | 8 | 0.8000 | 68.2% | 53.3 | 5.5 | |
| 2 | 131 | 40 | 839 | 3 | 7 | 1.7500 | 30.5% | 21.0 | 18.7 | |
| 3 | 147 | 38 | 648 | 1 | 6 | 0.8571 | 25.9% | 17.1 | 24.5 | |
| 4 | 55 | 10 | 556 | 1 | 6 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 55.6 | 9.2 | |
| 5 | 208 | 30 | 588 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 14.4% | 19.6 | 41.6 | |
| 6 | 73 | 27 | 437 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 37.0% | 16.2 | 14.6 | |
| 7 | 118 | 25 | 425 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 21.2% | 17.0 | 29.5 | |
| 8 | 43 | 16 | 226 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 37.2% | 14.1 | 14.3 | |
| 9 | 99 | 16 | 181 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 16.2% | 11.3 | 99.0 | |
| 10 | 10 | 5 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 32.6 | 10.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 40 | 35.0% | 37.5% | 27.5% | |
| 2 | 38 | 42.1% | 31.6% | 26.3% | |
| 3 | 30 | 26.7% | 50.0% | 23.3% | |
| 4 | 30 | 46.7% | 26.7% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | 27 | 37.0% | 40.7% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 25 | 40.0% | 32.0% | 28.0% | |
| 7 | 16 | 31.3% | 37.5% | 31.3% | |
| 8 | 16 | 43.8% | 25.0% | 31.3% | |
| 9 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_magichall | 35 | 74.47% | ![]() |
33 | 71.74% | ![]() |
1.06 | 8 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | gg_elevated | 12 | 25.53% | ![]() |
13 | 28.26% | ![]() |
0.92 | 4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 47 | 100.00% | ![]() |
46 | 1.0217 | 12 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2553 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Spider Man |
7 | 14.89% | ![]() |
9 | 19.57% | ![]() |
0.78 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | TELETO |
6 | 12.77% | ![]() |
6 | 13.04% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | LLAKI-lluki-KS |
6 | 12.77% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | SinOgi |
5 | 10.64% | ![]() |
9 | 19.57% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | Kaikunas |
5 | 10.64% | ![]() |
3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






befan 






Spider Man
TELETO
LLAKI-lluki-KS
SinOgi
Kaikunas