Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cuphead |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:770997461 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 17:36:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:27:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mini_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,187 | |
| Rank: | 435 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7826 (0.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1389 (0.1389*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.2% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 72 (72*) | |
| Deaths: | 92 (92*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cuphead's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Headshot | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 17 | 23.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 19.44% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 56 | 45 | 2,376 | 0 | 16 | 1.0000 | 80.4% | 52.8 | 3.5 | |
| 2 | 87 | 51 | 2,332 | 1 | 12 | 0.7500 | 58.6% | 45.7 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | 211 | 48 | 577 | 0 | 10 | 1.1111 | 22.7% | 12.0 | 21.1 | |
| 4 | 62 | 31 | 530 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 50.0% | 17.1 | 12.4 | |
| 5 | 82 | 33 | 548 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 40.2% | 16.6 | 16.4 | |
| 6 | 113 | 44 | 727 | 1 | 5 | 0.8333 | 38.9% | 16.5 | 22.6 | |
| 7 | 96 | 17 | 331 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 17.7% | 19.5 | 24.0 | |
| 8 | 104 | 36 | 700 | 1 | 4 | 0.5000 | 34.6% | 19.4 | 26.0 | |
| 9 | 43 | 16 | 500 | 0 | 3 | 0.3750 | 37.2% | 31.3 | 14.3 | |
| 10 | 61 | 10 | 192 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 16.4% | 19.2 | 30.5 | |
| 11 | 32 | 11 | 146 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.4% | 13.3 | 32.0 | |
| 12 | 23 | 6 | 330 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 26.1% | 55.0 | 23.0 | |
| 13 | 35 | 16 | 167 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.7% | 10.4 | 35.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 51 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 41.2% | |
| 2 | 48 | 62.5% | 20.8% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 45 | 31.1% | 46.7% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 44 | 43.2% | 29.5% | 27.3% | |
| 5 | 36 | 47.2% | 30.6% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 33 | 30.3% | 33.3% | 36.4% | |
| 7 | 31 | 48.4% | 25.8% | 25.8% | |
| 8 | 17 | 29.4% | 47.1% | 23.5% | |
| 9 | 16 | 62.5% | 18.8% | 18.8% | |
| 10 | 16 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 11 | 11 | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |
| 12 | 10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_old_dust | 7 | 9.72% | ![]() |
8 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | gg_js_train | 12 | 16.67% | ![]() |
14 | 15.22% | ![]() |
0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_trust | 39 | 54.17% | ![]() |
49 | 53.26% | ![]() |
0.80 | 7 | 70.00% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 4 | gg_mini_inferno | 14 | 19.44% | ![]() |
21 | 22.83% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 72 | 100.00% | ![]() |
92 | 0.7826 | 10 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1389 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Dem@n |
11 | 15.28% | ![]() |
11 | 11.96% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 2 | nmz |
7 | 9.72% | ![]() |
6 | 6.52% | ![]() |
1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | Nr.13 |
6 | 8.33% | ![]() |
15 | 16.30% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | unnamed |
6 | 8.33% | ![]() |
6 | 6.52% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | j |
6 | 8.33% | ![]() |
6 | 6.52% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | muzan |
5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
10 | 10.87% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | MICKEY MOUSE |
5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
9 | 9.78% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






cuphead 





Dem@n
nmz
muzan
