Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nikita |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:163425732 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:19:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:21:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 10 ms (Latency: 5 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,298 | |
| Rank: | 84 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.8140 (2.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5372 (0.5372*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.6% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 121 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 43 (43*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 7 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nikita's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 65 times | 65 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 6 times | -12 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 63 | 52.07% | ![]() |
37 | 56.92% | ![]() |
0.59 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 30.58% | ![]() |
19 | 29.23% | ![]() |
0.51 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.61% | ![]() |
4 | 6.15% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.79% | ![]() |
2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.48% | ![]() |
1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | ![]() |
2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 716 | 146 | 6,992 | 33 | 57 | 3.1667 | 20.4% | 47.9 | 12.6 | |
| 2 | 450 | 121 | 4,156 | 17 | 33 | 3.0000 | 26.9% | 34.3 | 13.6 | |
| 3 | 129 | 37 | 1,122 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 28.7% | 30.3 | 18.4 | |
| 4 | 113 | 38 | 1,110 | 4 | 6 | 1.0000 | 33.6% | 29.2 | 18.8 | |
| 5 | 29 | 8 | 355 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 27.6% | 44.4 | 9.7 | |
| 6 | 67 | 15 | 455 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.4% | 30.3 | 33.5 | |
| 7 | 195 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.5% | 65.0 | 195.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 49.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 21 | 5 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.8% | 16.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 146 | 36.3% | 45.2% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 121 | 43.8% | 40.5% | 15.7% | |
| 3 | 38 | 36.8% | 39.5% | 23.7% | |
| 4 | 37 | 45.9% | 45.9% | 8.1% | |
| 5 | 15 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 6.7% | |
| 6 | 8 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust4ever | 18 | 14.88% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
9.00 | 10 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 46 | 38.02% | ![]() |
11 | 25.58% | ![]() |
4.18 | 26 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 18 | 14.88% | ![]() |
6 | 13.95% | ![]() |
3.00 | 9 | 13.85% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 38 | 31.40% | ![]() |
23 | 53.49% | ![]() |
1.65 | 20 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 121 | 100.00% | ![]() |
43 | 2.8140 | 65 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5372 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Velzewool |
9 | 7.44% | ![]() |
5 | 11.63% | ![]() |
1.80 | 5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 2 | Lama |
8 | 6.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | Meskenas |
6 | 4.96% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 4 | PUHCHOO |
6 | 4.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | smackan |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | ECHINOSSS |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 7 | M T R |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 8 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






nikita 






Velzewool
Meskenas
PUHCHOO
smackan
ECHINOSSS
M T R
CSDOWN | Original player