Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
777 |
|
| Location: Albania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:147754597 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 19:43:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:09:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_max |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,219 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1264 (1.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2959 (0.2959*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 98 (98*) | |
| Deaths: | 87 (87*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
777's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Touch a Hostage | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 5 | Kill a Hostage | 2 times | -50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 55 | 56.12% | ![]() |
19 | 65.52% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 13.27% | ![]() |
3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.14% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.12% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.12% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.10% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.06% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,037 | 211 | 6,706 | 19 | 54 | 1.2000 | 20.3% | 31.8 | 19.2 | |
| 2 | 190 | 32 | 1,172 | 3 | 13 | 6.5000 | 16.8% | 36.6 | 14.6 | |
| 3 | 31 | 17 | 1,035 | 2 | 7 | 3.5000 | 54.8% | 60.9 | 4.4 | |
| 4 | 142 | 36 | 1,096 | 2 | 6 | 0.7500 | 25.4% | 30.4 | 23.7 | |
| 5 | 124 | 34 | 860 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 27.4% | 25.3 | 20.7 | |
| 6 | 149 | 28 | 590 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 18.8% | 21.1 | 29.8 | |
| 7 | 67 | 17 | 558 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 25.4% | 32.8 | 22.3 | |
| 8 | 30 | 8 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 9.0 | 30.0 | |
| 9 | 20 | 8 | 198 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 24.8 | 20.0 | |
| 10 | 39 | 31 | 937 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 79.5% | 30.2 | 39.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 211 | 37.4% | 43.6% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 36 | 30.6% | 47.2% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 34 | 44.1% | 35.3% | 20.6% | |
| 4 | 32 | 50.0% | 21.9% | 28.1% | |
| 5 | 28 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 35.7% | |
| 6 | 17 | 29.4% | 47.1% | 23.5% | |
| 7 | 17 | 35.3% | 29.4% | 35.3% | |
| 8 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_taliban | 12 | 12.24% | ![]() |
5 | 5.75% | ![]() |
2.40 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 64 | 65.31% | ![]() |
56 | 64.37% | ![]() |
1.14 | 20 | 68.97% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 3 | fy_snow | 1 | 1.02% | ![]() |
1 | 1.15% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | cs_max | 21 | 21.43% | ![]() |
25 | 28.74% | ![]() |
0.84 | 8 | 27.59% | ![]() |
0.38 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 98 | 100.00% | ![]() |
87 | 1.1264 | 29 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2959 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Che Guevara |
24 | 24.49% | ![]() |
11 | 12.64% | ![]() |
2.18 | 11 | 45.83% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 2 | Winston |
23 | 23.47% | ![]() |
29 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.79 | 8 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 3 | Askeets*Latvia |
11 | 11.22% | ![]() |
13 | 14.94% | ![]() |
0.85 | 3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | AgniGames*Latvia |
10 | 10.20% | ![]() |
19 | 21.84% | ![]() |
0.53 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 5 | Birra Morreti |
5 | 5.10% | ![]() |
2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | LaKeRs |
5 | 5.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






777 





Che Guevara
Winston
Askeets*Latvia