Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Szekely-vadasz |
|
| Location: Birmingham, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:546263334 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 22:04:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:17:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,180 | |
| Rank: | 42 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5968 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3514 (0.3514*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.8% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 37 (37*) | |
| Deaths: | 62 (62*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Szekely-vadasz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 12 times | 24 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 6 times | -12 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 20 | 54.05% | ![]() |
8 | 61.54% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 21.62% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 474 | 76 | 3,164 | 8 | 20 | 0.9091 | 16.0% | 41.6 | 23.7 | |
| 2 | 148 | 34 | 1,129 | 3 | 8 | 0.8889 | 23.0% | 33.2 | 18.5 | |
| 3 | 170 | 14 | 378 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 8.2% | 27.0 | 34.0 | |
| 4 | 90 | 7 | 359 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 7.8% | 51.3 | 30.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 50.0 | 3.0 | |
| 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 14.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 11 | 4 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 14 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 20.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 76 | 43.4% | 39.5% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 34 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 11.8% | |
| 3 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_nuke | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | aim_taliban | 10 | 27.03% | ![]() |
14 | 22.58% | ![]() |
0.71 | 4 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | de_templum | 7 | 18.92% | ![]() |
11 | 17.74% | ![]() |
0.64 | 4 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 10 | 27.03% | ![]() |
16 | 25.81% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | de_westwood3 | 6 | 16.22% | ![]() |
16 | 25.81% | ![]() |
0.38 | 3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 37 | 100.00% | ![]() |
62 | 0.5968 | 13 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3514 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Birra Morreti |
7 | 18.92% | ![]() |
9 | 14.52% | ![]() |
0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | AgniGames*Latvia |
5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
13 | 20.97% | ![]() |
0.38 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 3 | davke |
5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
6 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.83 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Szekely-vadasz 






Birra Morreti
AgniGames*Latvia
davke