Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOGDAN |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1577054014 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:44:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 105 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_magichall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,004 | |
| Rank: | 583 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7333 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3182 (0.3182*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.8% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 44 (44*) | |
| Deaths: | 60 (60*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOGDAN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 14 times | 14 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 20.45% | ![]() |
4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 15.91% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 13.64% | ![]() |
4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 383 | 87 | 1,502 | 4 | 9 | 0.5625 | 22.7% | 17.3 | 42.6 | |
| 2 | 302 | 69 | 960 | 1 | 7 | 0.5833 | 22.8% | 13.9 | 43.1 | |
| 3 | 145 | 28 | 583 | 4 | 6 | 1.5000 | 19.3% | 20.8 | 24.2 | |
| 4 | 96 | 35 | 545 | 3 | 5 | 1.2500 | 36.5% | 15.6 | 19.2 | |
| 5 | 329 | 44 | 797 | 1 | 5 | 0.6250 | 13.4% | 18.1 | 65.8 | |
| 6 | 61 | 20 | 634 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 32.8% | 31.7 | 12.2 | |
| 7 | 30 | 11 | 424 | 0 | 4 | 0.8000 | 36.7% | 38.5 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | 13 | 4 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 30.8% | 55.0 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 87 | 43.7% | 37.9% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | 69 | 37.7% | 30.4% | 31.9% | |
| 3 | 44 | 34.1% | 40.9% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 35 | 40.0% | 34.3% | 25.7% | |
| 5 | 28 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 20 | 35.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 11 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 45.5% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_magichall | 30 | 68.18% | ![]() |
30 | 50.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 8 | 57.14% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | gg_snow_fight | 9 | 20.45% | ![]() |
10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.90 | 4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | gg_dagger | 5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
20 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.25 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 44 | 100.00% | ![]() |
60 | 0.7333 | 14 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3182 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Free Palestine |
8 | 18.18% | ![]() |
7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
1.14 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 2 | STETA SCHOPE |
8 | 18.18% | ![]() |
6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 57.14% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | baba |
5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






BOGDAN 






Free Palestine
STETA SCHOPE
baba