Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Reset Virsila! |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1855631181 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 12:44:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 4 ms (Latency: 2 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_capture |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,169 | |
| Rank: | 485 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5789 (1.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2167 (0.2167*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.2% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 60 (60*) | |
| Deaths: | 38 (38*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Reset Virsila!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 88 | 37 | 554 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.0% | 15.0 | 14.7 | |
| 2 | 167 | 30 | 681 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 18.0% | 22.7 | 27.8 | |
| 3 | 78 | 20 | 600 | 3 | 5 | 1.2500 | 25.6% | 30.0 | 15.6 | |
| 4 | 16 | 12 | 675 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 75.0% | 56.3 | 3.2 | |
| 5 | 108 | 30 | 540 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 27.8% | 18.0 | 21.6 | |
| 6 | 108 | 34 | 380 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 31.5% | 11.2 | 21.6 | |
| 7 | 99 | 22 | 587 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 22.2% | 26.7 | 19.8 | |
| 8 | 72 | 25 | 530 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 34.7% | 21.2 | 14.4 | |
| 9 | 70 | 23 | 576 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 32.9% | 25.0 | 14.0 | |
| 10 | 89 | 21 | 818 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 23.6% | 39.0 | 17.8 | |
| 11 | 24 | 5 | 489 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 20.8% | 97.8 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 55.0 | 4.0 | |
| 13 | 29 | 10 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.5% | 11.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 22 | 13 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.1% | 20.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37 | 51.4% | 29.7% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 34 | 58.8% | 23.5% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 30 | 33.3% | 26.7% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | 30 | 46.7% | 23.3% | 30.0% | |
| 5 | 25 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 36.0% | |
| 6 | 23 | 39.1% | 26.1% | 34.8% | |
| 7 | 22 | 45.5% | 22.7% | 31.8% | |
| 8 | 21 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 20 | 35.0% | 50.0% | 15.0% | |
| 10 | 12 | 75.0% | 16.7% | 8.3% | |
| 11 | 10 | 90.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_capture | 60 | 100.00% | ![]() |
38 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.58 | 13 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 60 | 100.00% | ![]() |
38 | 1.5789 | 13 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2167 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | WMW |
16 | 26.67% | ![]() |
5 | 13.16% | ![]() |
3.20 | 5 | 41.67% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | Shot_Boy ** |
11 | 18.33% | ![]() |
7 | 18.42% | ![]() |
1.57 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | j |
10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
6 | 15.79% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | DavidWarner |
8 | 13.33% | ![]() |
2 | 5.26% | ![]() |
4.00 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | nrg |
7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
12 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.58 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Reset Virsila! 




WMW
Shot_Boy **
j
DavidWarner
nrg
