Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
>DZAMBO|KILLER< |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:38907203 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 15:03:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,552 | |
| Rank: | 262 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8182 (1.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4214 (0.4214*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.7% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 140 (140*) | |
| Deaths: | 77 (77*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
>DZAMBO|KILLER<'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 59 times | 59 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 17 | 12.14% | ![]() |
7 | 11.86% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 10.71% | ![]() |
2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 8.57% | ![]() |
7 | 11.86% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.43% | ![]() |
5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.43% | ![]() |
6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.43% | ![]() |
2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.71% | ![]() |
3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.29% | ![]() |
4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.29% | ![]() |
2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.29% | ![]() |
5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.57% | ![]() |
3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.57% | ![]() |
2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.86% | ![]() |
3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.14% | ![]() |
1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.14% | ![]() |
2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 152 | 56 | 1,586 | 7 | 17 | 2.8333 | 36.8% | 28.3 | 8.9 | |
| 2 | 88 | 20 | 1,652 | 2 | 14 | 2.3333 | 22.7% | 82.6 | 6.3 | |
| 3 | 129 | 41 | 1,729 | 7 | 11 | 1.8333 | 31.8% | 42.2 | 11.7 | |
| 4 | 218 | 54 | 957 | 6 | 10 | 1.6667 | 24.8% | 17.7 | 21.8 | |
| 5 | 165 | 39 | 1,252 | 6 | 9 | 1.5000 | 23.6% | 32.1 | 18.3 | |
| 6 | 187 | 41 | 786 | 3 | 8 | 1.3333 | 21.9% | 19.2 | 23.4 | |
| 7 | 19 | 9 | 1,643 | 2 | 8 | 4.0000 | 47.4% | 182.6 | 2.4 | |
| 8 | 13 | 13 | 1,322 | 3 | 6 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 101.7 | 2.2 | |
| 9 | 27 | 13 | 505 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 48.1% | 38.8 | 4.5 | |
| 10 | 83 | 25 | 739 | 3 | 5 | 1.0000 | 30.1% | 29.6 | 16.6 | |
| 11 | 65 | 29 | 475 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 44.6% | 16.4 | 13.0 | |
| 12 | 63 | 28 | 628 | 4 | 5 | 2.5000 | 44.4% | 22.4 | 12.6 | |
| 13 | 32 | 14 | 484 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 43.8% | 34.6 | 8.0 | |
| 14 | 52 | 16 | 432 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.8% | 27.0 | 13.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 9 | 397 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 128.6% | 44.1 | 1.8 | |
| 16 | 51 | 20 | 345 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 39.2% | 17.3 | 17.0 | |
| 17 | 87 | 27 | 442 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 31.0% | 16.4 | 29.0 | |
| 18 | 41 | 12 | 446 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 29.3% | 37.2 | 13.7 | |
| 19 | 86 | 23 | 577 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 26.7% | 25.1 | 28.7 | |
| 20 | 26 | 16 | 198 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 61.5% | 12.4 | 13.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 56 | 42.9% | 41.1% | 16.1% | |
| 2 | 54 | 27.8% | 40.7% | 31.5% | |
| 3 | 41 | 34.1% | 43.9% | 22.0% | |
| 4 | 41 | 29.3% | 48.8% | 22.0% | |
| 5 | 39 | 25.6% | 48.7% | 25.6% | |
| 6 | 29 | 24.1% | 62.1% | 13.8% | |
| 7 | 28 | 17.9% | 57.1% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 27 | 37.0% | 51.9% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 25 | 40.0% | 44.0% | 16.0% | |
| 10 | 23 | 26.1% | 47.8% | 26.1% | |
| 11 | 20 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 35.0% | |
| 12 | 16 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 13 | 16 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |
| 14 | 14 | 21.4% | 28.6% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 16 | 13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% | |
| 17 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 18 | 9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 19 | 9 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |
| 20 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_inferno | 49 | 35.00% | ![]() |
23 | 29.87% | ![]() |
2.13 | 24 | 40.68% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 2 | gg_sand_v1 | 89 | 63.57% | ![]() |
52 | 67.53% | ![]() |
1.71 | 35 | 59.32% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 3 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 140 | 100.00% | ![]() |
77 | 1.8182 | 59 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4214 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | -VaDauLaMuIe- |
20 | 14.29% | ![]() |
13 | 16.88% | ![]() |
1.54 | 9 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 2 | ankenopodis |
18 | 12.86% | ![]() |
14 | 18.18% | ![]() |
1.29 | 7 | 12.28% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 3 | Sekantis |
15 | 10.71% | ![]() |
8 | 10.39% | ![]() |
1.88 | 6 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | LLAKI-lluki-KS |
15 | 10.71% | ![]() |
1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
15.00 | 7 | 12.28% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 5 | <KEEP>BG> |
13 | 9.29% | ![]() |
4 | 5.19% | ![]() |
3.25 | 7 | 12.28% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 6 | Nr.13 |
12 | 8.57% | ![]() |
10 | 12.99% | ![]() |
1.20 | 5 | 8.77% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 7 | C_h_E_k_U_r_A |
10 | 7.14% | ![]() |
6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
1.67 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE |
9 | 6.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 6 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 9 | Pelicanos |
8 | 5.71% | ![]() |
6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | Geic |
8 | 5.71% | ![]() |
2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | Doom|Reaper |
6 | 4.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






>DZAMBO|KILLER< 






-VaDauLaMuIe-
ankenopodis
Sekantis
LLAKI-lluki-KS
<KEEP>BG>
C_h_E_k_U_r_A
Geic