Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mixxxx1g |
|
| Location: Vilnius, Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2057573443 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 20:32:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 10 ms (Latency: 5 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,243 | |
| Rank: | 107 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.3462 (3.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3218 (0.3256*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 87 (86*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mixxxx1g's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 20 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 49 | 56.98% | ![]() |
14 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 19.77% | ![]() |
8 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 575 | 122 | 4,618 | 11 | 42 | 4.6667 | 21.2% | 37.9 | 13.7 | |
| 2 | 410 | 58 | 1,940 | 7 | 16 | 2.6667 | 14.1% | 33.4 | 25.6 | |
| 3 | 73 | 26 | 799 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 35.6% | 30.7 | 10.4 | |
| 4 | 145 | 23 | 736 | 2 | 7 | 1.4000 | 15.9% | 32.0 | 20.7 | |
| 5 | 188 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.1% | 60.0 | 94.0 | |
| 6 | 32 | 24 | 694 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 28.9 | 16.0 | |
| 7 | 52 | 11 | 363 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 21.2% | 33.0 | 26.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 3 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 122 | 43.4% | 41.8% | 14.8% | |
| 2 | 58 | 39.7% | 41.4% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | 26 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 30.8% | |
| 4 | 23 | 30.4% | 65.2% | 4.3% | |
| 5 | 11 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 40 | 46.51% | ![]() |
6 | 23.08% | ![]() |
6.67 | 10 | 35.71% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 42 | 48.84% | ![]() |
17 | 65.38% | ![]() |
2.47 | 15 | 53.57% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | de_dust4ever | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 86 | 100.00% | ![]() |
26 | 3.3077 | 28 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3256 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | PUHCHOO |
7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
7.00 | 4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 2 | Meskenas |
6 | 6.98% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | Bibi_SRB |
5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Konservants |
5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 5 | pumukli |
5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | orel555 |
5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






mixxxx1g 






PUHCHOO
Meskenas
Bibi_SRB
Konservants
pumukli