Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
energetiko |
|
| Location: Kaunas, Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1272197700 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 00:37:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 8 ms (Latency: 4 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_battlefield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,239 | |
| Rank: | 425 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7442 (1.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2933 (0.2933*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.8% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 75 (75*) | |
| Deaths: | 43 (43*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
energetiko's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 11 | 14.67% | ![]() |
5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 13.33% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 13.33% | ![]() |
4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 189 | 53 | 933 | 5 | 11 | 1.8333 | 28.0% | 17.6 | 17.2 | |
| 2 | 106 | 28 | 1,412 | 5 | 11 | 1.5714 | 26.4% | 50.4 | 9.6 | |
| 3 | 290 | 68 | 1,046 | 1 | 9 | 1.1250 | 23.4% | 15.4 | 32.2 | |
| 4 | 135 | 35 | 499 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.9% | 14.3 | 22.5 | |
| 5 | 62 | 28 | 462 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 45.2% | 16.5 | 12.4 | |
| 6 | 148 | 26 | 585 | 4 | 5 | 2.5000 | 17.6% | 22.5 | 29.6 | |
| 7 | 65 | 23 | 398 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 35.4% | 17.3 | 13.0 | |
| 8 | 157 | 27 | 580 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.2% | 21.5 | 31.4 | |
| 9 | 37 | 21 | 524 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 56.8% | 25.0 | 9.3 | |
| 10 | 210 | 51 | 521 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.3% | 10.2 | 52.5 | |
| 11 | 25 | 24 | 732 | 1 | 4 | 0.6667 | 96.0% | 30.5 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | 163 | 25 | 676 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 15.3% | 27.0 | 54.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 68 | 33.8% | 41.2% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 53 | 45.3% | 37.7% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 51 | 33.3% | 41.2% | 25.5% | |
| 4 | 35 | 31.4% | 48.6% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 28 | 39.3% | 50.0% | 10.7% | |
| 6 | 28 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 7.1% | |
| 7 | 27 | 51.9% | 18.5% | 29.6% | |
| 8 | 26 | 34.6% | 42.3% | 23.1% | |
| 9 | 25 | 28.0% | 52.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 24 | 37.5% | 29.2% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 23 | 34.8% | 52.2% | 13.0% | |
| 12 | 21 | 47.6% | 28.6% | 23.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_capture | 59 | 78.67% | ![]() |
24 | 55.81% | ![]() |
2.46 | 15 | 68.18% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | gg_battlefield | 16 | 21.33% | ![]() |
19 | 44.19% | ![]() |
0.84 | 7 | 31.82% | ![]() |
0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 75 | 100.00% | ![]() |
43 | 1.7442 | 22 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2933 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | PeaceCraftxxxxx |
17 | 22.67% | ![]() |
6 | 13.95% | ![]() |
2.83 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 2 | Ivko |
14 | 18.67% | ![]() |
12 | 27.91% | ![]() |
1.17 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | Let me thinK |
14 | 18.67% | ![]() |
9 | 20.93% | ![]() |
1.56 | 4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | burys23 |
14 | 18.67% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
7.00 | 6 | 35.29% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | ancho |
7 | 9.33% | ![]() |
8 | 18.60% | ![]() |
0.88 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






energetiko 






PeaceCraftxxxxx
Ivko
Let me thinK
burys23
ancho