Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GrimpOu* |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:570983341 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 18:23:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 11 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_flatiron |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,521 | |
| Rank: | 308 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5395 (1.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2564 (0.2564*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.5% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 117 (117*) | |
| Deaths: | 76 (76*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GrimpOu*'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 30 times | 30 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 11.97% | ![]() |
5 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.55% | ![]() |
4 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.55% | ![]() |
5 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.84% | ![]() |
3 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.84% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.27% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.27% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.27% | ![]() |
3 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.27% | ![]() |
2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.27% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.27% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.27% | ![]() |
2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 305 | 104 | 1,628 | 5 | 14 | 2.3333 | 34.1% | 15.7 | 21.8 | |
| 2 | 212 | 55 | 1,166 | 5 | 11 | 2.7500 | 25.9% | 21.2 | 19.3 | |
| 3 | 241 | 81 | 1,182 | 4 | 9 | 1.2857 | 33.6% | 14.6 | 26.8 | |
| 4 | 84 | 38 | 1,303 | 2 | 7 | 0.7778 | 45.2% | 34.3 | 12.0 | |
| 5 | 25 | 19 | 623 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 76.0% | 32.8 | 3.6 | |
| 6 | 148 | 39 | 893 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 26.4% | 22.9 | 24.7 | |
| 7 | 93 | 27 | 435 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.0% | 16.1 | 18.6 | |
| 8 | 15 | 9 | 567 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 60.0% | 63.0 | 3.0 | |
| 9 | 110 | 37 | 541 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.6% | 14.6 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 127 | 29 | 697 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 22.8% | 24.0 | 25.4 | |
| 11 | 34 | 15 | 825 | 0 | 5 | 0.5556 | 44.1% | 55.0 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | 61 | 36 | 634 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 59.0% | 17.6 | 12.2 | |
| 13 | 13 | 6 | 891 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 46.2% | 148.5 | 2.6 | |
| 14 | 5 | 5 | 239 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 100.0% | 47.8 | 1.3 | |
| 15 | 90 | 18 | 473 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 20.0% | 26.3 | 22.5 | |
| 16 | 155 | 24 | 810 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 15.5% | 33.8 | 38.8 | |
| 17 | 95 | 25 | 599 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 26.3% | 24.0 | 31.7 | |
| 18 | 42 | 16 | 217 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 38.1% | 13.6 | 14.0 | |
| 19 | 151 | 37 | 523 | 0 | 3 | 0.4286 | 24.5% | 14.1 | 50.3 | |
| 20 | 74 | 22 | 290 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 29.7% | 13.2 | 37.0 | |
| 21 | 84 | 19 | 211 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.6% | 11.1 | 42.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 104 | 46.2% | 34.6% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | 81 | 24.7% | 59.3% | 16.0% | |
| 3 | 55 | 32.7% | 40.0% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | 39 | 38.5% | 41.0% | 20.5% | |
| 5 | 38 | 47.4% | 28.9% | 23.7% | |
| 6 | 37 | 27.0% | 43.2% | 29.7% | |
| 7 | 37 | 48.6% | 24.3% | 27.0% | |
| 8 | 36 | 19.4% | 47.2% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 29 | 27.6% | 51.7% | 20.7% | |
| 10 | 27 | 29.6% | 25.9% | 44.4% | |
| 11 | 25 | 32.0% | 36.0% | 32.0% | |
| 12 | 24 | 29.2% | 54.2% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 22 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 36.4% | |
| 14 | 19 | 63.2% | 5.3% | 31.6% | |
| 15 | 19 | 52.6% | 26.3% | 21.1% | |
| 16 | 18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 22.2% | |
| 17 | 16 | 18.8% | 25.0% | 56.3% | |
| 18 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 19 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 20 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 21 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_flatiron | 49 | 41.88% | ![]() |
20 | 26.32% | ![]() |
2.45 | 9 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | gg_battlefield | 68 | 58.12% | ![]() |
56 | 73.68% | ![]() |
1.21 | 21 | 70.00% | ![]() |
0.31 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 117 | 100.00% | ![]() |
76 | 1.5395 | 30 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2564 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kakashki |
22 | 18.80% | ![]() |
18 | 23.68% | ![]() |
1.22 | 7 | 26.92% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | Nr.13 |
17 | 14.53% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
8.50 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | TELETO |
14 | 11.97% | ![]() |
11 | 14.47% | ![]() |
1.27 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 4 | khan |
13 | 11.11% | ![]() |
6 | 7.89% | ![]() |
2.17 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 5 | JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE |
11 | 9.40% | ![]() |
10 | 13.16% | ![]() |
1.10 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 6 | * MadDy * |
8 | 6.84% | ![]() |
6 | 7.89% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 7 | sonic |
8 | 6.84% | ![]() |
4 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | Kaikunas |
6 | 5.13% | ![]() |
8 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | Klannet1 |
6 | 5.13% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






GrimpOu* 





Kakashki
TELETO
khan
JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE
* MadDy *
sonic
Klannet1