Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MASD |
|
| Location: Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:139748429 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 16:17:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 37 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_legend |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,471 | |
| Rank: | 311 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3636 (1.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2167 (0.2167*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.6% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 120 (120*) | |
| Deaths: | 88 (88*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MASD's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 26 times | 26 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 23 | 19.17% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.04 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 10.00% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.83% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.00% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.17% | ![]() |
3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.17% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.17% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.17% | ![]() |
3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.33% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.67% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 670 | 237 | 2,694 | 1 | 25 | 1.5625 | 35.4% | 11.4 | 26.8 | |
| 2 | 427 | 132 | 1,888 | 2 | 12 | 0.8000 | 30.9% | 14.3 | 35.6 | |
| 3 | 29 | 27 | 1,152 | 1 | 8 | 2.0000 | 93.1% | 42.7 | 3.6 | |
| 4 | 87 | 40 | 827 | 4 | 7 | 2.3333 | 46.0% | 20.7 | 12.4 | |
| 5 | 22 | 11 | 1,101 | 1 | 7 | 2.3333 | 50.0% | 100.1 | 3.1 | |
| 6 | 60 | 29 | 461 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 48.3% | 15.9 | 10.0 | |
| 7 | 39 | 15 | 698 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 38.5% | 46.5 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | 36 | 21 | 632 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 58.3% | 30.1 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | 130 | 30 | 652 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 23.1% | 21.7 | 32.5 | |
| 10 | 53 | 20 | 320 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.7% | 16.0 | 13.3 | |
| 11 | 138 | 40 | 706 | 1 | 4 | 0.6667 | 29.0% | 17.7 | 34.5 | |
| 12 | 75 | 38 | 741 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 50.7% | 19.5 | 18.8 | |
| 13 | 39 | 16 | 440 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 41.0% | 27.5 | 9.8 | |
| 14 | 29 | 9 | 283 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.0% | 31.4 | 7.3 | |
| 15 | 10 | 9 | 389 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 90.0% | 43.2 | 2.5 | |
| 16 | 12 | 4 | 394 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 33.3% | 98.5 | 3.0 | |
| 17 | 30 | 8 | 394 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.7% | 49.3 | 10.0 | |
| 18 | 3 | 3 | 177 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 100.0% | 59.0 | 1.5 | |
| 19 | 5 | 5 | 153 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 30.6 | 5.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 237 | 36.7% | 32.9% | 30.4% | |
| 2 | 132 | 47.7% | 37.9% | 14.4% | |
| 3 | 40 | 47.5% | 35.0% | 17.5% | |
| 4 | 40 | 45.0% | 32.5% | 22.5% | |
| 5 | 38 | 18.4% | 60.5% | 21.1% | |
| 6 | 30 | 26.7% | 43.3% | 30.0% | |
| 7 | 29 | 20.7% | 58.6% | 20.7% | |
| 8 | 27 | 37.0% | 40.7% | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 21 | 52.4% | 38.1% | 9.5% | |
| 10 | 20 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 16 | 25.0% | 31.3% | 43.8% | |
| 12 | 15 | 33.3% | 46.7% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 15 | 8 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | |
| 16 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_inferno | 96 | 80.00% | ![]() |
58 | 65.91% | ![]() |
1.66 | 23 | 88.46% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | gg_legend | 24 | 20.00% | ![]() |
30 | 34.09% | ![]() |
0.80 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 120 | 100.00% | ![]() |
88 | 1.3636 | 26 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2167 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Doctor Vrach |
18 | 15.00% | ![]() |
37 | 42.05% | ![]() |
0.49 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 2 | nrg |
17 | 14.17% | ![]() |
14 | 15.91% | ![]() |
1.21 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | piça de andorinha |
17 | 14.17% | ![]() |
9 | 10.23% | ![]() |
1.89 | 4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | BLACK EAGLE |
14 | 11.67% | ![]() |
1 | 1.14% | ![]() |
14.00 | 6 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | PR1MO CAPO |
13 | 10.83% | ![]() |
4 | 4.55% | ![]() |
3.25 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 6 | shonePR007 |
12 | 10.00% | ![]() |
2 | 2.27% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | SLapaciBUjoNSVK |
10 | 8.33% | ![]() |
5 | 5.68% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 8 | dan |
7 | 5.83% | ![]() |
9 | 10.23% | ![]() |
0.78 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






MASD 





Doctor Vrach
nrg
piça de andorinha
BLACK EAGLE
PR1MO CAPO
shonePR007
SLapaciBUjoNSVK
dan