Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
M T R |
|
| Location: Algeria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2134069910 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 20:38:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:37:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,079 | |
| Rank: | 103 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5138 (0.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3441 (0.3441*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 41.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.2% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 93 (93*) | |
| Deaths: | 181 (181*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
M T R's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 32 times | 32 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 30 times | 60 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 11 times | -22 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 70 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 29 | 31.18% | ![]() |
13 | 40.63% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 20 | 21.51% | ![]() |
7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 10.75% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 8.60% | ![]() |
3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.38% | ![]() |
3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,268 | 135 | 4,219 | 13 | 29 | 0.6591 | 10.6% | 31.3 | 43.7 | |
| 2 | 904 | 54 | 2,097 | 6 | 18 | 0.9000 | 6.0% | 38.8 | 50.2 | |
| 3 | 316 | 55 | 1,706 | 1 | 10 | 0.2632 | 17.4% | 31.0 | 31.6 | |
| 4 | 693 | 54 | 1,577 | 3 | 8 | 0.3636 | 7.8% | 29.2 | 86.6 | |
| 5 | 143 | 31 | 535 | 1 | 7 | 1.0000 | 21.7% | 17.3 | 20.4 | |
| 6 | 55 | 17 | 1,379 | 3 | 5 | 0.5556 | 30.9% | 81.1 | 11.0 | |
| 7 | 165 | 82 | 2,081 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 49.7% | 25.4 | 33.0 | |
| 8 | 25 | 3 | 1,290 | 3 | 3 | 0.5000 | 12.0% | 430.0 | 8.3 | |
| 9 | 69 | 13 | 287 | 1 | 2 | 0.2857 | 18.8% | 22.1 | 34.5 | |
| 10 | 59 | 8 | 132 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.6% | 16.5 | 29.5 | |
| 11 | 27 | 5 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.5% | 34.0 | 27.0 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 32 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 135 | 43.7% | 35.6% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 55 | 41.8% | 23.6% | 34.5% | |
| 3 | 54 | 42.6% | 24.1% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 54 | 29.6% | 48.1% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | 31 | 25.8% | 51.6% | 22.6% | |
| 6 | 17 | 23.5% | 47.1% | 29.4% | |
| 7 | 13 | 61.5% | 30.8% | 7.7% | |
| 8 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 9 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2_winter | 14 | 15.05% | ![]() |
19 | 10.50% | ![]() |
0.74 | 5 | 15.62% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 20 | 21.51% | ![]() |
28 | 15.47% | ![]() |
0.71 | 6 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | de_dust2_3x3 | 17 | 18.28% | ![]() |
27 | 14.92% | ![]() |
0.63 | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | de_dust2 | 8 | 8.60% | ![]() |
13 | 7.18% | ![]() |
0.62 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | de_dust4ever | 11 | 11.83% | ![]() |
19 | 10.50% | ![]() |
0.58 | 5 | 15.62% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 6 | awp_dust | 3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
7 | 3.87% | ![]() |
0.43 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 7 | de_winterdust2 | 10 | 10.75% | ![]() |
24 | 13.26% | ![]() |
0.42 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 8 | de_dust2002 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
3 | 1.66% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | de_dust | 6 | 6.45% | ![]() |
23 | 12.71% | ![]() |
0.26 | 1 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | de_dust2_suncsm | 3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
18 | 9.94% | ![]() |
0.17 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 93 | 100.00% | ![]() |
181 | 0.5138 | 32 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3441 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






M T R 






mp3