Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BBQ | D0Do |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:952804670 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | BBQ |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 18:17:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:59:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_snow_fight |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,753 | |
| Rank: | 577 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8137 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3664 (0.3664*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.4% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 131 (131*) | |
| Deaths: | 161 (161*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BBQ | D0Do's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | BBQ | D0Do | 0d 00:43:36h | 2026-08-31 18:28:41 | 98 | 113 | 0.87 | 35 | 0.36 | 0 | 28.8% |
| 2 | barbat gol2 | 0d 00:15:45h | 2026-08-31 15:33:35 | 33 | 48 | 0.69 | 13 | 0.39 | 0 | 25.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 48 times | 48 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 20 | 15.27% | ![]() |
13 | 27.08% | ![]() |
0.65 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 12.98% | ![]() |
1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.40% | ![]() |
6 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.40% | ![]() |
5 | 10.42% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.11% | ![]() |
2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.11% | ![]() |
1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
3 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
3 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.05% | ![]() |
1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.53% | ![]() |
2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 278 | 100 | 2,457 | 14 | 19 | 1.7273 | 36.0% | 24.6 | 14.6 | |
| 2 | 138 | 45 | 2,660 | 1 | 17 | 0.8947 | 32.6% | 59.1 | 8.1 | |
| 3 | 212 | 54 | 1,648 | 6 | 12 | 0.9231 | 25.5% | 30.5 | 17.7 | |
| 4 | 354 | 101 | 1,459 | 3 | 9 | 0.4737 | 28.5% | 14.4 | 39.3 | |
| 5 | 38 | 20 | 1,185 | 2 | 8 | 2.0000 | 52.6% | 59.3 | 4.8 | |
| 6 | 138 | 32 | 729 | 1 | 8 | 1.6000 | 23.2% | 22.8 | 17.3 | |
| 7 | 193 | 45 | 963 | 5 | 7 | 1.4000 | 23.3% | 21.4 | 27.6 | |
| 8 | 215 | 55 | 580 | 0 | 6 | 1.2000 | 25.6% | 10.5 | 35.8 | |
| 9 | 192 | 31 | 774 | 2 | 6 | 0.5000 | 16.1% | 25.0 | 32.0 | |
| 10 | 333 | 85 | 1,283 | 2 | 5 | 0.4545 | 25.5% | 15.1 | 66.6 | |
| 11 | 153 | 45 | 715 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 29.4% | 15.9 | 30.6 | |
| 12 | 88 | 17 | 631 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 19.3% | 37.1 | 17.6 | |
| 13 | 129 | 34 | 628 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 26.4% | 18.5 | 32.3 | |
| 14 | 124 | 33 | 481 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 26.6% | 14.6 | 31.0 | |
| 15 | 22 | 16 | 849 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 72.7% | 53.1 | 5.5 | |
| 16 | 93 | 25 | 1,113 | 2 | 4 | 0.4000 | 26.9% | 44.5 | 23.3 | |
| 17 | 34 | 11 | 243 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.4% | 22.1 | 17.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 101 | 38.6% | 32.7% | 28.7% | |
| 2 | 100 | 37.0% | 49.0% | 14.0% | |
| 3 | 85 | 52.9% | 28.2% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | 55 | 38.2% | 41.8% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 54 | 27.8% | 55.6% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 45 | 35.6% | 40.0% | 24.4% | |
| 7 | 45 | 40.0% | 37.8% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 34 | 41.2% | 44.1% | 14.7% | |
| 9 | 33 | 63.6% | 21.2% | 15.2% | |
| 10 | 32 | 40.6% | 31.3% | 28.1% | |
| 11 | 31 | 45.2% | 29.0% | 25.8% | |
| 12 | 25 | 52.0% | 24.0% | 24.0% | |
| 13 | 23 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 30.4% | |
| 14 | 20 | 45.0% | 25.0% | 30.0% | |
| 15 | 17 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 17.6% | |
| 16 | 16 | 25.0% | 43.8% | 31.3% | |
| 17 | 11 | 45.5% | 54.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_abandoned_town | 19 | 14.50% | ![]() |
17 | 10.56% | ![]() |
1.12 | 6 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 13 | 9.92% | ![]() |
12 | 7.45% | ![]() |
1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_italiest | 39 | 29.77% | ![]() |
46 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.85 | 20 | 41.67% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 4 | gg_snow_fight | 43 | 32.82% | ![]() |
53 | 32.92% | ![]() |
0.81 | 16 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 5 | gg_fy_inferno | 17 | 12.98% | ![]() |
27 | 16.77% | ![]() |
0.63 | 6 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 6 | gg_js_train | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6 | 3.73% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 131 | 100.00% | ![]() |
161 | 0.8137 | 48 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3664 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | neev |
23 | 17.56% | ![]() |
13 | 8.07% | ![]() |
1.77 | 8 | 22.86% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | 98450.CMP0 |
14 | 10.69% | ![]() |
8 | 4.97% | ![]() |
1.75 | 8 | 22.86% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 3 | SAMO BG |
12 | 9.16% | ![]() |
13 | 8.07% | ![]() |
0.92 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 4 | CSDOWN | Original player |
9 | 6.87% | ![]() |
3 | 1.86% | ![]() |
3.00 | 6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | BETMAN |
8 | 6.11% | ![]() |
9 | 5.59% | ![]() |
0.89 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | iktwp |
7 | 5.34% | ![]() |
10 | 6.21% | ![]() |
0.70 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | 0tk4c3n1 zl0tw0r |
7 | 5.34% | ![]() |
3 | 1.86% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 8 | Gytis7777 |
7 | 5.34% | ![]() |
2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 9 | seaguls |
5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
34 | 21.12% | ![]() |
0.15 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | Ockazii |
5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
5 | 3.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






BBQ | D0Do 






neev
98450.CMP0
SAMO BG
CSDOWN | Original player
BETMAN
iktwp
Gytis7777
Ockazii