Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CSDOWN | Original player |
|
| Location: Ramallah, Palestinian Territory | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1970505370 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 18:11:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_aztec_small |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,371 | |
| Rank: | 797 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7980 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3418 (0.3418*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.2% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 79 (79*) | |
| Deaths: | 99 (99*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CSDOWN | Original player's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 27 times | 27 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 17 | 21.52% | ![]() |
5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 16.46% | ![]() |
7 | 25.93% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 12.66% | ![]() |
4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.06% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 205 | 90 | 2,454 | 5 | 18 | 0.9474 | 43.9% | 27.3 | 11.4 | |
| 2 | 832 | 144 | 1,808 | 7 | 13 | 0.7222 | 17.3% | 12.6 | 64.0 | |
| 3 | 170 | 41 | 1,057 | 4 | 10 | 0.8333 | 24.1% | 25.8 | 17.0 | |
| 4 | 145 | 38 | 573 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 26.2% | 15.1 | 24.2 | |
| 5 | 25 | 9 | 562 | 0 | 6 | 1.0000 | 36.0% | 62.4 | 4.2 | |
| 6 | 50 | 21 | 526 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 42.0% | 25.0 | 8.3 | |
| 7 | 36 | 17 | 717 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 47.2% | 42.2 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | 56 | 16 | 418 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.6% | 26.1 | 14.0 | |
| 9 | 24 | 20 | 720 | 0 | 4 | 0.4000 | 83.3% | 36.0 | 6.0 | |
| 10 | 131 | 51 | 743 | 2 | 4 | 0.6667 | 38.9% | 14.6 | 32.8 | |
| 11 | 162 | 20 | 398 | 1 | 2 | 0.2857 | 12.3% | 19.9 | 81.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 16.0 | 1.0 | |
| 13 | 33 | 3 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 11.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 144 | 38.9% | 45.8% | 15.3% | |
| 2 | 90 | 44.4% | 36.7% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | 51 | 33.3% | 51.0% | 15.7% | |
| 4 | 41 | 34.1% | 46.3% | 19.5% | |
| 5 | 38 | 39.5% | 31.6% | 28.9% | |
| 6 | 21 | 38.1% | 42.9% | 19.0% | |
| 7 | 20 | 20.0% | 55.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 20 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 17 | 29.4% | 41.2% | 29.4% | |
| 10 | 16 | 43.8% | 50.0% | 6.3% | |
| 11 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_inferno | 23 | 29.11% | ![]() |
18 | 18.18% | ![]() |
1.28 | 6 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 2 | gg_westwood | 32 | 40.51% | ![]() |
39 | 39.39% | ![]() |
0.82 | 10 | 37.04% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 3 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 16 | 20.25% | ![]() |
20 | 20.20% | ![]() |
0.80 | 7 | 25.93% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | gg_assault_city | 8 | 10.13% | ![]() |
20 | 20.20% | ![]() |
0.40 | 4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | gg_fy_poolparty | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 2.02% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 79 | 100.00% | ![]() |
99 | 0.7980 | 27 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3418 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Mlok |
12 | 15.19% | ![]() |
16 | 16.16% | ![]() |
0.75 | 6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | BETMAN |
11 | 13.92% | ![]() |
15 | 15.15% | ![]() |
0.73 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | Headshot |
11 | 13.92% | ![]() |
11 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 4 | SAMO BG |
9 | 11.39% | ![]() |
17 | 17.17% | ![]() |
0.53 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | The world supports PALESTINE |
5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
5 | 5.05% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






CSDOWN | Original player 






Mlok
BETMAN
Headshot
The world supports PALESTINE