Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mujo |
|
| Location: Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:2051828923 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 12:50:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_trust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 1,443 | |
| Rank: | 731 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9479 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3407 (0.3407*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.7% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 91 (91*) | |
| Deaths: | 96 (96*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mujo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 31 times | 31 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 23 | 25.27% | ![]() |
5 | 16.13% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 18.68% | ![]() |
6 | 19.35% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 14.29% | ![]() |
9 | 29.03% | ![]() |
0.69 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 13.19% | ![]() |
3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 12.09% | ![]() |
5 | 16.13% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 9.89% | ![]() |
2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 550 | 179 | 2,611 | 4 | 20 | 0.6250 | 32.5% | 14.6 | 27.5 | |
| 2 | 493 | 155 | 2,492 | 6 | 18 | 1.2000 | 31.4% | 16.1 | 27.4 | |
| 3 | 228 | 66 | 1,489 | 10 | 16 | 1.3333 | 28.9% | 22.6 | 14.3 | |
| 4 | 227 | 65 | 1,244 | 2 | 12 | 1.5000 | 28.6% | 19.1 | 18.9 | |
| 5 | 238 | 57 | 1,378 | 4 | 10 | 0.9091 | 23.9% | 24.2 | 23.8 | |
| 6 | 75 | 29 | 1,187 | 2 | 7 | 1.4000 | 38.7% | 40.9 | 10.7 | |
| 7 | 41 | 11 | 715 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 26.8% | 65.0 | 10.3 | |
| 8 | 11 | 7 | 264 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 63.6% | 37.7 | 5.5 | |
| 9 | 71 | 6 | 104 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.5% | 17.3 | 71.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 4 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 23.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 179 | 36.3% | 33.5% | 30.2% | |
| 2 | 155 | 32.3% | 41.9% | 25.8% | |
| 3 | 66 | 37.9% | 51.5% | 10.6% | |
| 4 | 65 | 36.9% | 38.5% | 24.6% | |
| 5 | 57 | 42.1% | 38.6% | 19.3% | |
| 6 | 29 | 44.8% | 27.6% | 27.6% | |
| 7 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 83.3% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_elevated | 36 | 39.56% | ![]() |
28 | 29.17% | ![]() |
1.29 | 9 | 29.03% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | gg_desert-rage | 35 | 38.46% | ![]() |
30 | 31.25% | ![]() |
1.17 | 15 | 48.39% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 4 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 19 | 20.88% | ![]() |
34 | 35.42% | ![]() |
0.56 | 6 | 19.35% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 5 | gg_trust | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 91 | 100.00% | ![]() |
96 | 0.9479 | 31 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3407 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Gytis7777 |
12 | 13.19% | ![]() |
11 | 11.46% | ![]() |
1.09 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | Jargalmaa |
11 | 12.09% | ![]() |
18 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.61 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | Shot_boy ** |
11 | 12.09% | ![]() |
4 | 4.17% | ![]() |
2.75 | 3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | sprdnja |
11 | 12.09% | ![]() |
4 | 4.17% | ![]() |
2.75 | 5 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 5 | BaBa.1 |
8 | 8.79% | ![]() |
3 | 3.13% | ![]() |
2.67 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 6 | roben al wa7sh |
7 | 7.69% | ![]() |
8 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.88 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | Mr. Reese |
7 | 7.69% | ![]() |
8 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.88 | 4 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 8 | ValentinoBG |
5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
9 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 9 | ZSUPER |
5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Mujo 






Gytis7777
Jargalmaa
sprdnja
BaBa.1
Mr. Reese
ValentinoBG
ZSUPER