Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bubu |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:155902055 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 12:23:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:08:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 132 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_poolparty |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 1,608 | |
| Rank: | 573 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6947 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3333 (0.3333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 132 (132*) | |
| Deaths: | 190 (190*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bubu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 44 times | 44 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 36 | 27.27% | ![]() |
9 | 20.45% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 18.94% | ![]() |
15 | 34.09% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 18.18% | ![]() |
9 | 20.45% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 23 | 17.42% | ![]() |
11 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 430 | 136 | 5,284 | 9 | 37 | 1.0882 | 31.6% | 38.9 | 11.6 | |
| 2 | 530 | 125 | 3,137 | 14 | 24 | 1.0435 | 23.6% | 25.1 | 22.1 | |
| 3 | 1,033 | 233 | 3,357 | 11 | 22 | 0.4889 | 22.6% | 14.4 | 47.0 | |
| 4 | 468 | 110 | 2,514 | 7 | 20 | 0.8000 | 23.5% | 22.9 | 23.4 | |
| 5 | 98 | 39 | 1,716 | 0 | 12 | 0.6667 | 39.8% | 44.0 | 8.2 | |
| 6 | 282 | 75 | 1,206 | 0 | 9 | 0.8182 | 26.6% | 16.1 | 31.3 | |
| 7 | 71 | 9 | 145 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 12.7% | 16.1 | 23.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 233 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | 136 | 39.7% | 38.2% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | 125 | 36.8% | 39.2% | 24.0% | |
| 4 | 110 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 75 | 48.0% | 26.7% | 25.3% | |
| 6 | 18 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 38 | 28.79% | ![]() |
33 | 17.37% | ![]() |
1.15 | 20 | 45.45% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 2 | gg_azteca | 41 | 31.06% | ![]() |
59 | 31.05% | ![]() |
0.69 | 10 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | gg_italiest | 29 | 21.97% | ![]() |
43 | 22.63% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 4 | gg_fy_poolparty | 24 | 18.18% | ![]() |
55 | 28.95% | ![]() |
0.44 | 11 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.46 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 132 | 100.00% | ![]() |
190 | 0.6947 | 44 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CSDOWN | Original player |
17 | 12.88% | ![]() |
32 | 16.84% | ![]() |
0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | CSDOWN | Original player |
14 | 10.61% | ![]() |
8 | 4.21% | ![]() |
1.75 | 8 | 21.62% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 3 | Nr.13 |
13 | 9.85% | ![]() |
3 | 1.58% | ![]() |
4.33 | 6 | 16.22% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 4 | Uchiha_Sasuke |
11 | 8.33% | ![]() |
24 | 12.63% | ![]() |
0.46 | 6 | 16.22% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 5 | ralle |
10 | 7.58% | ![]() |
11 | 5.79% | ![]() |
0.91 | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | Gytis7777 |
10 | 7.58% | ![]() |
3 | 1.58% | ![]() |
3.33 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | DUDOVIC |
7 | 5.30% | ![]() |
7 | 3.68% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 8 | CTEPBA |
6 | 4.55% | ![]() |
10 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | omega88eagle |
6 | 4.55% | ![]() |
7 | 3.68% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | Naji |
5 | 3.79% | ![]() |
14 | 7.37% | ![]() |
0.36 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE |
5 | 3.79% | ![]() |
4 | 2.11% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | BaBa.1 |
5 | 3.79% | ![]() |
3 | 1.58% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






bubu 






CSDOWN | Original player
Uchiha_Sasuke
ralle
DUDOVIC
CTEPBA
omega88eagle
Naji
BaBa.1