Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dadam |
|
| Location: Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:22097320 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 00:12:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_westwood |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,427 | |
| Rank: | 696 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2125 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2371 (0.2371*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.5% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 97 (97*) | |
| Deaths: | 80 (80*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dadam's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 9.28% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 8.25% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.19% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.19% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.19% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.12% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 222 | 77 | 1,089 | 3 | 9 | 1.2857 | 34.7% | 14.1 | 24.7 | |
| 2 | 231 | 45 | 856 | 4 | 9 | 1.2857 | 19.5% | 19.0 | 25.7 | |
| 3 | 62 | 26 | 587 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 41.9% | 22.6 | 10.3 | |
| 4 | 37 | 13 | 582 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 35.1% | 44.8 | 6.2 | |
| 5 | 137 | 50 | 835 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 36.5% | 16.7 | 27.4 | |
| 6 | 76 | 25 | 484 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 32.9% | 19.4 | 15.2 | |
| 7 | 10 | 8 | 504 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 80.0% | 63.0 | 2.0 | |
| 8 | 95 | 30 | 643 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 31.6% | 21.4 | 19.0 | |
| 9 | 128 | 50 | 733 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 39.1% | 14.7 | 25.6 | |
| 10 | 205 | 49 | 699 | 1 | 5 | 0.8333 | 23.9% | 14.3 | 41.0 | |
| 11 | 61 | 23 | 394 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 37.7% | 17.1 | 12.2 | |
| 12 | 60 | 14 | 342 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 23.3% | 24.4 | 12.0 | |
| 13 | 92 | 28 | 610 | 0 | 5 | 0.7143 | 30.4% | 21.8 | 18.4 | |
| 14 | 24 | 15 | 490 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 62.5% | 32.7 | 4.8 | |
| 15 | 34 | 21 | 535 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 61.8% | 25.5 | 8.5 | |
| 16 | 85 | 25 | 400 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 29.4% | 16.0 | 21.3 | |
| 17 | 10 | 5 | 476 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 50.0% | 95.2 | 3.3 | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 330 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 110.0 | 2.3 | |
| 19 | 23 | 13 | 468 | 0 | 2 | 0.2857 | 56.5% | 36.0 | 11.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 77 | 37.7% | 40.3% | 22.1% | |
| 2 | 50 | 46.0% | 36.0% | 18.0% | |
| 3 | 50 | 36.0% | 46.0% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | 49 | 44.9% | 34.7% | 20.4% | |
| 5 | 45 | 42.2% | 37.8% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 30 | 43.3% | 33.3% | 23.3% | |
| 7 | 28 | 21.4% | 39.3% | 39.3% | |
| 8 | 26 | 26.9% | 50.0% | 23.1% | |
| 9 | 25 | 20.0% | 48.0% | 32.0% | |
| 10 | 25 | 48.0% | 24.0% | 28.0% | |
| 11 | 23 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 21.7% | |
| 12 | 21 | 42.9% | 23.8% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 6.7% | |
| 14 | 14 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 7.1% | |
| 15 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 16 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 17 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 19 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 96 | 98.97% | ![]() |
78 | 97.50% | ![]() |
1.23 | 23 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | gg_westwood | 1 | 1.03% | ![]() |
2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 97 | 100.00% | ![]() |
80 | 1.2125 | 23 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2371 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | x1ron |
28 | 28.87% | ![]() |
15 | 18.75% | ![]() |
1.87 | 9 | 40.91% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | AVAKC37 |
21 | 21.65% | ![]() |
21 | 26.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | EyadHGIQ |
15 | 15.46% | ![]() |
12 | 15.00% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | NeO;- |
11 | 11.34% | ![]() |
5 | 6.25% | ![]() |
2.20 | 4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 5 | The world supports PALESTINE |
7 | 7.22% | ![]() |
13 | 16.25% | ![]() |
0.54 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | CR7 |
7 | 7.22% | ![]() |
4 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Dadam 




x1ron
AVAKC37
EyadHGIQ
NeO;-
The world supports PALESTINE
CR7