Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FLO |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1481319397 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 14:10:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 5 ms (Latency: 3 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_park_indust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,517 | |
| Rank: | 644 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2065 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3243 (0.3243*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 111 (111*) | |
| Deaths: | 92 (92*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FLO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | FLO | 0d 00:10:16h | 2026-08-31 14:19:51 | 20 | 21 | 0.95 | 6 | 0.30 | 0 | 38.2% |
| 2 | creampied 12 years old girls | 0d 00:04:49h | 2026-08-30 15:45:59 | 19 | 16 | 1.19 | 3 | 0.16 | 0 | 26.6% |
| 3 | DaVor bot NOOB | 0d 00:04:07h | 2026-08-30 15:40:27 | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 24.6% |
| 4 | CCCP. | 0d 00:15:40h | 2026-08-26 16:37:22 | 65 | 45 | 1.44 | 26 | 0.40 | 0 | 30.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 36 times | 36 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 10.81% | ![]() |
6 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 9.91% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 9.01% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 9.01% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 9.01% | ![]() |
3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.11% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.11% | ![]() |
5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.11% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 7.21% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.50% | ![]() |
3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.50% | ![]() |
2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 428 | 64 | 1,331 | 4 | 12 | 1.2000 | 15.0% | 20.8 | 35.7 | |
| 2 | 114 | 63 | 1,275 | 5 | 11 | 2.2000 | 55.3% | 20.2 | 10.4 | |
| 3 | 182 | 57 | 1,086 | 4 | 10 | 1.6667 | 31.3% | 19.1 | 18.2 | |
| 4 | 72 | 36 | 1,273 | 2 | 10 | 1.4286 | 50.0% | 35.4 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | 202 | 79 | 1,130 | 0 | 9 | 1.2857 | 39.1% | 14.3 | 22.4 | |
| 6 | 132 | 46 | 1,019 | 4 | 9 | 1.8000 | 34.8% | 22.2 | 14.7 | |
| 7 | 254 | 48 | 952 | 5 | 9 | 1.5000 | 18.9% | 19.8 | 28.2 | |
| 8 | 177 | 62 | 971 | 2 | 9 | 1.8000 | 35.0% | 15.7 | 19.7 | |
| 9 | 202 | 41 | 1,019 | 1 | 7 | 1.0000 | 20.3% | 24.9 | 28.9 | |
| 10 | 21 | 12 | 936 | 1 | 6 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 78.0 | 3.5 | |
| 11 | 60 | 25 | 504 | 3 | 6 | 3.0000 | 41.7% | 20.2 | 10.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 10 | 458 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 62.5% | 45.8 | 3.2 | |
| 13 | 71 | 31 | 667 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 43.7% | 21.5 | 17.8 | |
| 14 | 29 | 15 | 387 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 51.7% | 25.8 | 14.5 | |
| 15 | 54 | 9 | 119 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 13.2 | 54.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 6 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 31.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 79 | 50.6% | 30.4% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 64 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 63 | 34.9% | 46.0% | 19.0% | |
| 4 | 62 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 29.0% | |
| 5 | 57 | 29.8% | 52.6% | 17.5% | |
| 6 | 48 | 39.6% | 35.4% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 46 | 26.1% | 41.3% | 32.6% | |
| 8 | 41 | 43.9% | 39.0% | 17.1% | |
| 9 | 36 | 30.6% | 50.0% | 19.4% | |
| 10 | 31 | 22.6% | 58.1% | 19.4% | |
| 11 | 25 | 36.0% | 40.0% | 24.0% | |
| 12 | 15 | 33.3% | 46.7% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 10 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 15 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 16 | 6 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_inferno | 65 | 58.56% | ![]() |
45 | 48.91% | ![]() |
1.44 | 26 | 72.22% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | gg_old_dust | 26 | 23.42% | ![]() |
26 | 28.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 3 | gg_park_indust | 20 | 18.02% | ![]() |
21 | 22.83% | ![]() |
0.95 | 6 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 111 | 100.00% | ![]() |
92 | 1.2065 | 36 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3243 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | *BlAnCe* |
26 | 23.42% | ![]() |
14 | 15.22% | ![]() |
1.86 | 10 | 37.04% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | Nr.13 |
13 | 11.71% | ![]() |
11 | 11.96% | ![]() |
1.18 | 5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | Velniuke |
9 | 8.11% | ![]() |
2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
4.50 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | NINJA |
8 | 7.21% | ![]() |
2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
4.00 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | malenia |
7 | 6.31% | ![]() |
7 | 7.61% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | roben al wa7sh |
7 | 6.31% | ![]() |
5 | 5.43% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | miniga |
6 | 5.41% | ![]() |
12 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | SAMO BG |
6 | 5.41% | ![]() |
2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






FLO 





*BlAnCe*
Velniuke
roben al wa7sh
SAMO BG