Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EZIK |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1167698909 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 17:19:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 38 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 1,699 | |
| Rank: | 623 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1753 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3246 (0.3246*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.7% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 114 (114*) | |
| Deaths: | 97 (97*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EZIK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 37 times | 37 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 20 | 17.54% | ![]() |
5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 11.40% | ![]() |
2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 9.65% | ![]() |
7 | 18.92% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.77% | ![]() |
2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.77% | ![]() |
4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.89% | ![]() |
2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.89% | ![]() |
4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 7.02% | ![]() |
1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.26% | ![]() |
5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.39% | ![]() |
3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.39% | ![]() |
1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 240 | 106 | 2,205 | 5 | 19 | 2.7143 | 44.2% | 20.8 | 12.6 | |
| 2 | 35 | 22 | 1,743 | 2 | 13 | 2.6000 | 62.9% | 79.2 | 2.7 | |
| 3 | 74 | 29 | 1,535 | 7 | 12 | 2.0000 | 39.2% | 52.9 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | 91 | 43 | 1,546 | 1 | 9 | 0.9000 | 47.3% | 36.0 | 10.1 | |
| 5 | 216 | 80 | 1,128 | 4 | 9 | 0.9000 | 37.0% | 14.1 | 24.0 | |
| 6 | 83 | 39 | 751 | 1 | 8 | 2.6667 | 47.0% | 19.3 | 10.4 | |
| 7 | 55 | 38 | 1,294 | 2 | 8 | 0.8889 | 69.1% | 34.1 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | 209 | 88 | 1,323 | 3 | 8 | 0.7273 | 42.1% | 15.0 | 26.1 | |
| 9 | 117 | 34 | 1,044 | 6 | 8 | 2.0000 | 29.1% | 30.7 | 14.6 | |
| 10 | 115 | 40 | 609 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 34.8% | 15.2 | 23.0 | |
| 11 | 215 | 56 | 678 | 2 | 4 | 0.5714 | 26.0% | 12.1 | 53.8 | |
| 12 | 140 | 43 | 595 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 30.7% | 13.8 | 35.0 | |
| 13 | 24 | 4 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 16.7% | 13.3 | 24.0 | |
| 14 | 14 | 8 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 16.6 | 14.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 106 | 38.7% | 34.9% | 26.4% | |
| 2 | 88 | 33.0% | 48.9% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 80 | 38.8% | 38.8% | 22.5% | |
| 4 | 56 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 21.4% | |
| 5 | 43 | 30.2% | 44.2% | 25.6% | |
| 6 | 43 | 48.8% | 34.9% | 16.3% | |
| 7 | 40 | 40.0% | 37.5% | 22.5% | |
| 8 | 39 | 28.2% | 46.2% | 25.6% | |
| 9 | 38 | 34.2% | 39.5% | 26.3% | |
| 10 | 34 | 32.4% | 58.8% | 8.8% | |
| 11 | 29 | 31.0% | 44.8% | 24.1% | |
| 12 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 13 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_aztec_fire | 3 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | gg_azteca | 9 | 7.89% | ![]() |
6 | 6.19% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | gg_battlefield | 41 | 35.96% | ![]() |
33 | 34.02% | ![]() |
1.24 | 14 | 37.84% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 4 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 15 | 13.16% | ![]() |
13 | 13.40% | ![]() |
1.15 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | gg_fy_inferno | 46 | 40.35% | ![]() |
45 | 46.39% | ![]() |
1.02 | 19 | 51.35% | ![]() |
0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 114 | 100.00% | ![]() |
97 | 1.1753 | 37 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3246 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Gytis7777 |
18 | 15.79% | ![]() |
3 | 3.09% | ![]() |
6.00 | 9 | 25.71% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | Nr.13 |
14 | 12.28% | ![]() |
25 | 25.77% | ![]() |
0.56 | 5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | ZSUPER |
10 | 8.77% | ![]() |
7 | 7.22% | ![]() |
1.43 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | MAHSA |
9 | 7.89% | ![]() |
8 | 8.25% | ![]() |
1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | neev |
9 | 7.89% | ![]() |
1 | 1.03% | ![]() |
9.00 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 6 | Free Palestine |
8 | 7.02% | ![]() |
7 | 7.22% | ![]() |
1.14 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | Nick |
8 | 7.02% | ![]() |
1 | 1.03% | ![]() |
8.00 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 8 | SAMO BG |
7 | 6.14% | ![]() |
9 | 9.28% | ![]() |
0.78 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 9 | *BlAnCe* |
6 | 5.26% | ![]() |
7 | 7.22% | ![]() |
0.86 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | malenia |
5 | 4.39% | ![]() |
9 | 9.28% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 11 | GameGirl |
5 | 4.39% | ![]() |
8 | 8.25% | ![]() |
0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






EZIK 






ZSUPER
MAHSA
neev
Free Palestine
SAMO BG
*BlAnCe*
malenia
GameGirl