Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tota |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1093800559 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 22:22:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 71 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_capture |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 973 | |
| Rank: | 1,518 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4524 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2632 (0.2632*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.2% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 19 (19*) | |
| Deaths: | 42 (42*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tota's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 5 times | 5 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 7 | 36.84% | ![]() |
3 | 60.00% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
2 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 294 | 59 | 830 | 3 | 7 | 0.7000 | 20.1% | 14.1 | 42.0 | |
| 2 | 32 | 14 | 270 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 43.8% | 19.3 | 8.0 | |
| 3 | 35 | 18 | 727 | 0 | 4 | 0.5000 | 51.4% | 40.4 | 8.8 | |
| 4 | 79 | 15 | 338 | 2 | 3 | 0.5000 | 19.0% | 22.5 | 26.3 | |
| 5 | 32 | 11 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.4% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 47 | 7 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.9% | 18.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 19 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 36.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 59 | 33.9% | 37.3% | 28.8% | |
| 2 | 18 | 50.0% | 27.8% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 15 | 20.0% | 26.7% | 53.3% | |
| 4 | 14 | 64.3% | 21.4% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 11 | 36.4% | 9.1% | 54.5% | |
| 6 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_assault_city | 7 | 36.84% | ![]() |
11 | 26.19% | ![]() |
0.64 | 3 | 60.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 2 | gg_capture | 12 | 63.16% | ![]() |
31 | 73.81% | ![]() |
0.39 | 2 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 19 | 100.00% | ![]() |
42 | 0.4524 | 5 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2632 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






tota 





