Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
000 |
|
| Location: Szabolcs, Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1564177261 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 19:20:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 33 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,332 | |
| Rank: | 162 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.8182 (7.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.8721 (0.8721*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.5% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 75 (75*) | |
| Kills: | 86 (86*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
000's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 000 | 0d 00:53:51h | 2026-08-28 19:29:05 | 86 | 11 | 7.82 | 75 | 0.87 | 1 | 20.5% |
| 2 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 00:04:22h | 2026-08-27 04:57:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 75 times | 75 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 10 times | 0 |
| 5 | Defuse the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 37 | 43.02% | ![]() |
34 | 45.33% | ![]() |
0.92 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 13.95% | ![]() |
8 | 10.67% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 11.63% | ![]() |
10 | 13.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 11.63% | ![]() |
10 | 13.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
3 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
2 | 2.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
4 | 5.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
4 | 5.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 136 | 27 | 2,557 | 19 | 21 | 21.0000 | 19.9% | 94.7 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | 48 | 11 | 2,844 | 10 | 10 | 3.3333 | 22.9% | 258.5 | 4.8 | |
| 3 | 98 | 21 | 1,173 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 21.4% | 55.9 | 9.8 | |
| 4 | 20 | 11 | 1,179 | 9 | 9 | 9.0000 | 55.0% | 107.2 | 2.2 | |
| 5 | 33 | 11 | 539 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 49.0 | 8.3 | |
| 6 | 120 | 9 | 402 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.5% | 44.7 | 30.0 | |
| 7 | 24 | 8 | 382 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 47.8 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 29 | 5 | 476 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.2% | 95.2 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | 11 | 3 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 19.3 | 11.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 11 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 15.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 21 | 38.1% | 61.9% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_3x3 | 29 | 33.72% | ![]() |
8 | 72.73% | ![]() |
3.63 | 27 | 36.00% | ![]() |
0.93 |
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 57 | 66.28% | ![]() |
3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
19.00 | 48 | 64.00% | ![]() |
0.84 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 86 | 100.00% | ![]() |
11 | 7.8182 | 75 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.8721 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DIMALI |
27 | 31.40% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
13.50 | 24 | 55.81% | ![]() |
0.89 |
| 2 | A.A.D |
12 | 13.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
12.00 | 10 | 23.26% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 3 | Vugdala 91 |
9 | 10.47% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
4.50 | 4 | 9.30% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | LITIME HITIM DZ |
5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 5 | 11.63% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






000 






DIMALI
A.A.D
Vugdala 91
LITIME HITIM DZ