Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
*_* |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1355830373 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 01:27:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 148 ms (Latency: 74 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_sand_v1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 1,249 | |
| Rank: | 846 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8780 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2222 (0.2222*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.8% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 72 (72*) | |
| Deaths: | 82 (82*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
*_*'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 16 | 22.22% | ![]() |
7 | 43.75% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 20.83% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 20.83% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 15.28% | ![]() |
4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 13.89% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 340 | 139 | 2,346 | 6 | 18 | 1.2857 | 40.9% | 16.9 | 18.9 | |
| 2 | 105 | 41 | 1,351 | 2 | 15 | 3.0000 | 39.0% | 33.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | 218 | 59 | 1,267 | 4 | 11 | 1.1000 | 27.1% | 21.5 | 19.8 | |
| 4 | 281 | 84 | 1,211 | 2 | 11 | 1.0000 | 29.9% | 14.4 | 25.5 | |
| 5 | 58 | 20 | 1,431 | 1 | 10 | 0.8333 | 34.5% | 71.6 | 5.8 | |
| 6 | 227 | 73 | 1,108 | 1 | 5 | 0.8333 | 32.2% | 15.2 | 45.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 139 | 30.2% | 39.6% | 30.2% | |
| 2 | 84 | 40.5% | 33.3% | 26.2% | |
| 3 | 73 | 49.3% | 34.2% | 16.4% | |
| 4 | 59 | 45.8% | 30.5% | 23.7% | |
| 5 | 41 | 39.0% | 36.6% | 24.4% | |
| 6 | 11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_assault_city | 29 | 40.28% | ![]() |
29 | 35.37% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | gg_sand_v1 | 14 | 19.44% | ![]() |
15 | 18.29% | ![]() |
0.93 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | gg_azteca | 29 | 40.28% | ![]() |
38 | 46.34% | ![]() |
0.76 | 7 | 43.75% | ![]() |
0.24 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 72 | 100.00% | ![]() |
82 | 0.8780 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2222 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | EMOS BG |
16 | 22.22% | ![]() |
21 | 25.61% | ![]() |
0.76 | 6 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | ROUGERINA |
13 | 18.06% | ![]() |
6 | 7.32% | ![]() |
2.17 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 3 | Cur MD |
10 | 13.89% | ![]() |
11 | 13.41% | ![]() |
0.91 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | portocala |
9 | 12.50% | ![]() |
4 | 4.88% | ![]() |
2.25 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 5 | DIMALI |
5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
7 | 8.54% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | Lord Beerus |
5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
5 | 6.10% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






*_* 





EMOS BG
ROUGERINA
Cur MD
portocala
DIMALI
Lord Beerus