Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Hamza |
|
| Location: Gulshan-e-iqbal, Pakistan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1989477412 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 20:24:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:14:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 137 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 885 | |
| Rank: | 314 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3238 (0.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3824 (0.3824*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.2% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 34 (34*) | |
| Deaths: | 105 (105*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Hamza's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -10 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 26.47% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 23.53% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 17.65% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 180 | 22 | 777 | 3 | 8 | 1.3333 | 12.2% | 35.3 | 22.5 | |
| 2 | 403 | 63 | 1,038 | 2 | 7 | 0.3182 | 15.6% | 16.5 | 57.6 | |
| 3 | 416 | 66 | 1,773 | 3 | 6 | 0.2000 | 15.9% | 26.9 | 69.3 | |
| 4 | 106 | 16 | 667 | 2 | 4 | 0.6667 | 15.1% | 41.7 | 26.5 | |
| 5 | 71 | 18 | 379 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 25.4% | 21.1 | 35.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 231 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 231.0 | 2.0 | |
| 7 | 42 | 4 | 144 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 9.5% | 36.0 | 42.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 95.0 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 68 | 12 | 326 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 17.6% | 27.2 | 68.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 4 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 15.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 43.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 12 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 18.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 66 | 53.0% | 21.2% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | 63 | 49.2% | 44.4% | 6.3% | |
| 3 | 22 | 27.3% | 50.0% | 22.7% | |
| 4 | 18 | 72.2% | 5.6% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | 16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 12 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | |
| 7 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 6 | 17.65% | ![]() |
6 | 5.71% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | awp_dust | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
2 | 1.90% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | mini_dust2_winter | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
5 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 13 | 38.24% | ![]() |
36 | 34.29% | ![]() |
0.36 | 6 | 46.15% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 5 | de_reset_dust2 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
7 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.29 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 6 | de_dust2002 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
4 | 3.81% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 7 | de_dust2x2 | 7 | 20.59% | ![]() |
30 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.23 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 8 | de_dust4ever | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
15 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.13 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 34 | 100.00% | ![]() |
105 | 0.3238 | 13 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3824 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Hamza 






DaVoR09