Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
x1ron |
|
| Location: Tehran, Iran, Islamic Republic of | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1168682539 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 15:24:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 114 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,501 | |
| Rank: | 576 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5574 (0.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2290 (0.2290*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.7% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 131 (131*) | |
| Deaths: | 235 (235*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
x1ron's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 30 times | 30 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 38 | 29.01% | ![]() |
16 | 53.33% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 22 | 16.79% | ![]() |
5 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 14.50% | ![]() |
3 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 10.69% | ![]() |
2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.63% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.34% | ![]() |
3 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 980 | 320 | 4,431 | 15 | 35 | 0.6364 | 32.7% | 13.8 | 28.0 | |
| 2 | 185 | 71 | 2,719 | 5 | 23 | 1.3529 | 38.4% | 38.3 | 8.0 | |
| 3 | 487 | 178 | 2,949 | 4 | 20 | 0.4878 | 36.6% | 16.6 | 24.4 | |
| 4 | 284 | 114 | 1,648 | 3 | 14 | 0.6087 | 40.1% | 14.5 | 20.3 | |
| 5 | 214 | 74 | 1,285 | 1 | 10 | 0.4762 | 34.6% | 17.4 | 21.4 | |
| 6 | 177 | 64 | 1,114 | 0 | 9 | 0.7500 | 36.2% | 17.4 | 19.7 | |
| 7 | 286 | 73 | 1,322 | 3 | 7 | 0.3684 | 25.5% | 18.1 | 40.9 | |
| 8 | 15 | 11 | 524 | 0 | 4 | 0.8000 | 73.3% | 47.6 | 3.8 | |
| 9 | 31 | 19 | 565 | 0 | 4 | 0.3636 | 61.3% | 29.7 | 7.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 320 | 38.4% | 40.0% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | 178 | 48.3% | 30.9% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 114 | 43.0% | 36.0% | 21.1% | |
| 4 | 74 | 39.2% | 32.4% | 28.4% | |
| 5 | 71 | 46.5% | 38.0% | 15.5% | |
| 6 | 64 | 26.6% | 45.3% | 28.1% | |
| 7 | 64 | 25.0% | 21.9% | 53.1% | |
| 8 | 19 | 57.9% | 26.3% | 15.8% | |
| 9 | 11 | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 24 | 18.32% | ![]() |
29 | 12.34% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 2 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 67 | 51.15% | ![]() |
121 | 51.49% | ![]() |
0.55 | 14 | 46.67% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | gg_orange | 23 | 17.56% | ![]() |
42 | 17.87% | ![]() |
0.55 | 12 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 4 | gg_playground_x | 8 | 6.11% | ![]() |
17 | 7.23% | ![]() |
0.47 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | gg_azteca | 9 | 6.87% | ![]() |
24 | 10.21% | ![]() |
0.38 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 6 | gg_buzz | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.85% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 131 | 100.00% | ![]() |
235 | 0.5574 | 30 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2290 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ROUGERINA |
22 | 16.79% | ![]() |
16 | 6.81% | ![]() |
1.38 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | The world supports PALESTINE |
16 | 12.21% | ![]() |
27 | 11.49% | ![]() |
0.59 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | Dadam |
15 | 11.45% | ![]() |
28 | 11.91% | ![]() |
0.54 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | Mister No |
10 | 7.63% | ![]() |
9 | 3.83% | ![]() |
1.11 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | SAMO BG |
8 | 6.11% | ![]() |
19 | 8.09% | ![]() |
0.42 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 6 | Tolispyrs |
8 | 6.11% | ![]() |
3 | 1.28% | ![]() |
2.67 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | DANGER BHOLY |
7 | 5.34% | ![]() |
3 | 1.28% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 8 | goldenAce |
6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
13 | 5.53% | ![]() |
0.46 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | M e D o |
6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
2 | 0.85% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | kenan |
5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
12 | 5.11% | ![]() |
0.42 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 11 | sprdnja |
5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
7 | 2.98% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






x1ron 






ROUGERINA
The world supports PALESTINE
Dadam
Mister No
SAMO BG
Tolispyrs
M e D o
kenan