Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CRL |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:381688848 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 13:58:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 103 ms (Latency: 52 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_old_dust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 941 | |
| Rank: | 1,139 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4545 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3750 (0.3750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.8% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 40 (40*) | |
| Deaths: | 88 (88*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CRL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 8 | 20.00% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 149 | 46 | 740 | 2 | 8 | 1.6000 | 30.9% | 16.1 | 18.6 | |
| 2 | 242 | 57 | 978 | 1 | 5 | 0.3333 | 23.6% | 17.2 | 48.4 | |
| 3 | 143 | 31 | 697 | 2 | 5 | 0.7143 | 21.7% | 22.5 | 28.6 | |
| 4 | 262 | 33 | 657 | 2 | 5 | 0.6250 | 12.6% | 19.9 | 52.4 | |
| 5 | 30 | 19 | 592 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 63.3% | 31.2 | 7.5 | |
| 6 | 305 | 31 | 505 | 3 | 4 | 0.2667 | 10.2% | 16.3 | 76.3 | |
| 7 | 15 | 9 | 1,489 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 60.0% | 165.4 | 3.8 | |
| 8 | 36 | 10 | 347 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 27.8% | 34.7 | 12.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 131 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 65.5 | 1.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 45 | 5 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 11.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 57 | 36.8% | 35.1% | 28.1% | |
| 2 | 46 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 8.7% | |
| 3 | 33 | 33.3% | 45.5% | 21.2% | |
| 4 | 31 | 45.2% | 41.9% | 12.9% | |
| 5 | 31 | 48.4% | 38.7% | 12.9% | |
| 6 | 19 | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | |
| 7 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 23 | 57.50% | ![]() |
50 | 56.82% | ![]() |
0.46 | 9 | 60.00% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 2 | gg_old_dust | 17 | 42.50% | ![]() |
38 | 43.18% | ![]() |
0.45 | 6 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.35 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 40 | 100.00% | ![]() |
88 | 0.4545 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3750 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Boss |
7 | 17.50% | ![]() |
6 | 6.82% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | NENA QAMILE |
6 | 15.00% | ![]() |
9 | 10.23% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | The world supports PALESTINE |
6 | 15.00% | ![]() |
8 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE |
5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
14 | 15.91% | ![]() |
0.36 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 5 | das89 |
5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
13 | 14.77% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






CRL 





Boss
NENA QAMILE
The world supports PALESTINE
das89