Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
akashi |
|
| Location: Sükhbaatar, Mongolia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:382044468 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 12:51:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 151 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_magichall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,198 | |
| Rank: | 841 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7059 (0.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2917 (0.2917*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.0% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 72 (72*) | |
| Deaths: | 102 (102*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
akashi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 17 | 23.61% | ![]() |
3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 15.28% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 15.28% | ![]() |
6 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 465 | 156 | 2,309 | 4 | 18 | 1.3846 | 33.5% | 14.8 | 25.8 | |
| 2 | 347 | 81 | 1,498 | 1 | 10 | 0.9091 | 23.3% | 18.5 | 34.7 | |
| 3 | 114 | 31 | 1,223 | 5 | 9 | 0.5294 | 27.2% | 39.5 | 12.7 | |
| 4 | 55 | 21 | 430 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 38.2% | 20.5 | 9.2 | |
| 5 | 23 | 17 | 609 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 73.9% | 35.8 | 3.8 | |
| 6 | 49 | 15 | 1,045 | 0 | 6 | 0.6000 | 30.6% | 69.7 | 8.2 | |
| 7 | 258 | 38 | 798 | 2 | 5 | 0.4545 | 14.7% | 21.0 | 51.6 | |
| 8 | 193 | 39 | 625 | 2 | 4 | 0.5714 | 20.2% | 16.0 | 48.3 | |
| 9 | 71 | 12 | 441 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.9% | 36.8 | 23.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 156 | 34.0% | 39.7% | 26.3% | |
| 2 | 81 | 37.0% | 33.3% | 29.6% | |
| 3 | 39 | 33.3% | 35.9% | 30.8% | |
| 4 | 38 | 34.2% | 52.6% | 13.2% | |
| 5 | 31 | 38.7% | 41.9% | 19.4% | |
| 6 | 21 | 19.0% | 57.1% | 23.8% | |
| 7 | 17 | 29.4% | 41.2% | 29.4% | |
| 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_magichall | 25 | 34.72% | ![]() |
14 | 13.73% | ![]() |
1.79 | 7 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 2 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 21 | 29.17% | ![]() |
25 | 24.51% | ![]() |
0.84 | 6 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | gg_ultradeth_b1 | 26 | 36.11% | ![]() |
63 | 61.76% | ![]() |
0.41 | 8 | 38.10% | ![]() |
0.31 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 72 | 100.00% | ![]() |
102 | 0.7059 | 21 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2917 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The world supports PALESTINE |
10 | 13.89% | ![]() |
6 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.67 | 4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | MAGNOUM>>> |
9 | 12.50% | ![]() |
7 | 6.86% | ![]() |
1.29 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | potasovka |
8 | 11.11% | ![]() |
7 | 6.86% | ![]() |
1.14 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | Gioura_Killer :) |
6 | 8.33% | ![]() |
12 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | cuzn brejk |
6 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 0.98% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | EyadHGIQ |
5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
8 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






akashi 






The world supports PALESTINE
MAGNOUM>>>
Gioura_Killer :)
cuzn brejk