Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NeZha |
|
| Location: Pakistan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1151903839 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 16:30:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 142 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_rapidfire_winter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,439 | |
| Rank: | 759 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0000 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1839 (0.1839*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.8% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 87 (87*) | |
| Deaths: | 87 (87*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NeZha's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 28.74% | ![]() |
6 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 19.54% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 17.24% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 16.09% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 8.05% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.60% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 464 | 152 | 2,984 | 7 | 26 | 1.5294 | 32.8% | 19.6 | 17.8 | |
| 2 | 402 | 119 | 1,863 | 3 | 17 | 0.8947 | 29.6% | 15.7 | 23.6 | |
| 3 | 169 | 52 | 1,869 | 1 | 14 | 1.1667 | 30.8% | 35.9 | 12.1 | |
| 4 | 362 | 82 | 1,162 | 2 | 12 | 1.5000 | 22.7% | 14.2 | 30.2 | |
| 5 | 330 | 52 | 642 | 2 | 5 | 0.6250 | 15.8% | 12.3 | 66.0 | |
| 6 | 179 | 26 | 393 | 0 | 4 | 0.8000 | 14.5% | 15.1 | 44.8 | |
| 7 | 38 | 11 | 178 | 0 | 3 | 0.4286 | 28.9% | 16.2 | 12.7 | |
| 8 | 95 | 32 | 431 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 33.7% | 13.5 | 47.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 152 | 34.2% | 39.5% | 26.3% | |
| 2 | 119 | 47.1% | 40.3% | 12.6% | |
| 3 | 82 | 29.3% | 50.0% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | 52 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 52 | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |
| 6 | 32 | 31.3% | 21.9% | 46.9% | |
| 7 | 26 | 38.5% | 34.6% | 26.9% | |
| 8 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_poolparty | 3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 1.15% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | gg_capture | 47 | 54.02% | ![]() |
33 | 37.93% | ![]() |
1.42 | 8 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | gg_battlefield | 11 | 12.64% | ![]() |
13 | 14.94% | ![]() |
0.85 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 25 | 28.74% | ![]() |
38 | 43.68% | ![]() |
0.66 | 5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | gg_magichall | 1 | 1.15% | ![]() |
2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 87 | 100.00% | ![]() |
87 | 1.0000 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1839 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AGT |
14 | 16.09% | ![]() |
5 | 5.75% | ![]() |
2.80 | 3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 2 | JHON WICK MDFK |
13 | 14.94% | ![]() |
12 | 13.79% | ![]() |
1.08 | 3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 3 | EMOS BG |
10 | 11.49% | ![]() |
10 | 11.49% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | nrg |
6 | 6.90% | ![]() |
11 | 12.64% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | SAMO BG |
6 | 6.90% | ![]() |
7 | 8.05% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | Csodor |
6 | 6.90% | ![]() |
6 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 5.75% | ![]() |
2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






NeZha 






AGT
JHON WICK MDFK
EMOS BG
nrg
SAMO BG
(1)CSDOWN | Original player