Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cyber | Original player |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:963711087 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 01:53:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_italiest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,606 | |
| Rank: | 634 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7793 (0.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2566 (0.2566*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.0% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 113 (113*) | |
| Deaths: | 145 (145*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cyber | Original player's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 24.78% | ![]() |
13 | 44.83% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 21.24% | ![]() |
5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 15.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 12.39% | ![]() |
4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.96% | ![]() |
4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 7.08% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.54% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 595 | 194 | 2,940 | 10 | 25 | 1.0417 | 32.6% | 15.2 | 23.8 | |
| 2 | 241 | 101 | 3,052 | 5 | 24 | 1.2000 | 41.9% | 30.2 | 10.0 | |
| 3 | 73 | 36 | 2,611 | 0 | 18 | 0.6923 | 49.3% | 72.5 | 4.1 | |
| 4 | 403 | 107 | 1,908 | 6 | 16 | 0.8000 | 26.6% | 17.8 | 25.2 | |
| 5 | 461 | 92 | 1,059 | 2 | 8 | 1.1429 | 20.0% | 11.5 | 57.6 | |
| 6 | 195 | 35 | 826 | 3 | 8 | 0.8000 | 17.9% | 23.6 | 24.4 | |
| 7 | 377 | 55 | 773 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 14.6% | 14.1 | 94.3 | |
| 8 | 20 | 14 | 539 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 70.0% | 38.5 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 24 | 12 | 454 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 37.8 | 8.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 194 | 45.9% | 38.7% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | 107 | 31.8% | 50.5% | 17.8% | |
| 3 | 101 | 40.6% | 39.6% | 19.8% | |
| 4 | 92 | 39.1% | 31.5% | 29.3% | |
| 5 | 55 | 41.8% | 34.5% | 23.6% | |
| 6 | 35 | 40.0% | 34.3% | 25.7% | |
| 7 | 14 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | |
| 8 | 12 | 58.3% | 33.3% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 10 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_inferno | 14 | 12.39% | ![]() |
14 | 9.66% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | gg_italiest | 31 | 27.43% | ![]() |
32 | 22.07% | ![]() |
0.97 | 8 | 27.59% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 3 | gg_desert-rage | 24 | 21.24% | ![]() |
28 | 19.31% | ![]() |
0.86 | 7 | 24.14% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | gg_js_train | 44 | 38.94% | ![]() |
71 | 48.97% | ![]() |
0.62 | 14 | 48.28% | ![]() |
0.32 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 113 | 100.00% | ![]() |
145 | 0.7793 | 29 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2566 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ROUGERINA |
20 | 17.70% | ![]() |
5 | 3.45% | ![]() |
4.00 | 6 | 26.09% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | seaguls |
15 | 13.27% | ![]() |
35 | 24.14% | ![]() |
0.43 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | Mister No |
12 | 10.62% | ![]() |
20 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.60 | 5 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 4 | Mlok |
11 | 9.73% | ![]() |
16 | 11.03% | ![]() |
0.69 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 5 | :DmachenicD: |
9 | 7.96% | ![]() |
11 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0.82 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 6 | EMOS BG |
9 | 7.96% | ![]() |
10 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.90 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 7 | SAMO BG |
8 | 7.08% | ![]() |
12 | 8.28% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | AFG- Veikejas |
6 | 5.31% | ![]() |
10 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | BETMAN |
5 | 4.42% | ![]() |
5 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Cyber | Original player 






ROUGERINA
seaguls
Mister No
Mlok
EMOS BG
AFG- Veikejas
BETMAN