Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KING 7777 |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2139600830 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 20:45:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:07:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 311 ms (Latency: 156 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_westwood |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,790 | |
| Rank: | 495 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6864 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1667 (0.1667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.6% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 162 (162*) | |
| Deaths: | 236 (236*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KING 7777's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | KING 7777 | 0d 00:51:03h | 2026-08-31 21:14:53 | 147 | 187 | 0.79 | 25 | 0.17 | 0 | 32.5% |
| 2 | Cyber | Original player | 0d 00:01:52h | 2026-08-30 11:53:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | (1)Cyber | Original player | 0d 00:14:31h | 2026-08-29 21:55:10 | 15 | 49 | 0.31 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 23.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 27 times | 27 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 23 | 14.20% | ![]() |
3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 11.73% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 10.49% | ![]() |
4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 9.88% | ![]() |
7 | 25.93% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 9.88% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 8.64% | ![]() |
3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.09% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.09% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.09% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.09% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 552 | 176 | 2,369 | 3 | 22 | 0.8148 | 31.9% | 13.5 | 25.1 | |
| 2 | 171 | 57 | 2,147 | 2 | 18 | 1.2857 | 33.3% | 37.7 | 9.5 | |
| 3 | 371 | 115 | 1,942 | 3 | 16 | 0.6667 | 31.0% | 16.9 | 23.2 | |
| 4 | 253 | 102 | 1,965 | 4 | 16 | 1.2308 | 40.3% | 19.3 | 15.8 | |
| 5 | 292 | 114 | 2,196 | 7 | 16 | 1.0667 | 39.0% | 19.3 | 18.3 | |
| 6 | 277 | 85 | 1,725 | 2 | 13 | 0.7222 | 30.7% | 20.3 | 21.3 | |
| 7 | 58 | 43 | 1,346 | 0 | 12 | 0.6667 | 74.1% | 31.3 | 4.8 | |
| 8 | 72 | 18 | 900 | 0 | 6 | 0.4000 | 25.0% | 50.0 | 12.0 | |
| 9 | 147 | 22 | 546 | 0 | 6 | 1.2000 | 15.0% | 24.8 | 24.5 | |
| 10 | 93 | 37 | 625 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 39.8% | 16.9 | 18.6 | |
| 11 | 140 | 54 | 651 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 38.6% | 12.1 | 28.0 | |
| 12 | 190 | 30 | 451 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 15.8% | 15.0 | 38.0 | |
| 13 | 52 | 32 | 870 | 0 | 4 | 0.4444 | 61.5% | 27.2 | 13.0 | |
| 14 | 195 | 47 | 873 | 2 | 4 | 0.5714 | 24.1% | 18.6 | 48.8 | |
| 15 | 187 | 44 | 659 | 1 | 4 | 0.6667 | 23.5% | 15.0 | 46.8 | |
| 16 | 86 | 15 | 306 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 17.4% | 20.4 | 28.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 176 | 38.1% | 34.7% | 27.3% | |
| 2 | 115 | 48.7% | 32.2% | 19.1% | |
| 3 | 114 | 38.6% | 45.6% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | 102 | 31.4% | 38.2% | 30.4% | |
| 5 | 85 | 41.2% | 38.8% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 57 | 42.1% | 33.3% | 24.6% | |
| 7 | 54 | 38.9% | 42.6% | 18.5% | |
| 8 | 47 | 36.2% | 42.6% | 21.3% | |
| 9 | 44 | 34.1% | 38.6% | 27.3% | |
| 10 | 43 | 44.2% | 27.9% | 27.9% | |
| 11 | 37 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 29.7% | |
| 12 | 32 | 59.4% | 28.1% | 12.5% | |
| 13 | 30 | 23.3% | 46.7% | 30.0% | |
| 14 | 22 | 50.0% | 18.2% | 31.8% | |
| 15 | 15 | 26.7% | 40.0% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_dagger | 26 | 16.05% | ![]() |
26 | 11.02% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | gg_fy_poolparty | 34 | 20.99% | ![]() |
40 | 16.95% | ![]() |
0.85 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 3 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 79 | 48.77% | ![]() |
97 | 41.10% | ![]() |
0.81 | 12 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 4 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 4 | 2.47% | ![]() |
5 | 2.12% | ![]() |
0.80 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 8 | 4.94% | ![]() |
24 | 10.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | 4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | gg_js_train | 2 | 1.23% | ![]() |
7 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | gg_desert-rage | 9 | 5.56% | ![]() |
37 | 15.68% | ![]() |
0.24 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 162 | 100.00% | ![]() |
236 | 0.6864 | 27 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1667 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Klassman |
26 | 16.05% | ![]() |
20 | 8.47% | ![]() |
1.30 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 2 | EyadHGIQ |
24 | 14.81% | ![]() |
18 | 7.63% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | Headshot |
22 | 13.58% | ![]() |
20 | 8.47% | ![]() |
1.10 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 4 | NITIN |
8 | 4.94% | ![]() |
19 | 8.05% | ![]() |
0.42 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | Mister No |
7 | 4.32% | ![]() |
30 | 12.71% | ![]() |
0.23 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | bale |
6 | 3.70% | ![]() |
11 | 4.66% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | EL 4502 C |
6 | 3.70% | ![]() |
9 | 3.81% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | BAMBAM |
6 | 3.70% | ![]() |
6 | 2.54% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | CSDOWN | Original player |
6 | 3.70% | ![]() |
2 | 0.85% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | khan |
6 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 3.09% | ![]() |
3 | 1.27% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 12 | #FBR |
5 | 3.09% | ![]() |
1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






KING 7777 





Klassman
EyadHGIQ
Headshot
NITIN
Mister No
EL 4502 C
CSDOWN | Original player
khan
CSDOWN | Original player
#FBR