Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GAURDIAN_STRUGA |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:652498047 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 19:01:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 30 ms (Latency: 15 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_orange |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,689 | |
| Rank: | 590 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9137 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2835 (0.2835*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.1% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 127 (127*) | |
| Deaths: | 139 (139*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GAURDIAN_STRUGA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 36 times | 36 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 44 | 34.65% | ![]() |
23 | 63.89% | ![]() |
0.52 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 29.13% | ![]() |
8 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 13.39% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 820 | 302 | 4,776 | 22 | 42 | 1.6800 | 36.8% | 15.8 | 19.5 | |
| 2 | 644 | 262 | 4,392 | 8 | 37 | 1.1563 | 40.7% | 16.8 | 17.4 | |
| 3 | 291 | 95 | 2,159 | 4 | 17 | 1.2143 | 32.6% | 22.7 | 17.1 | |
| 4 | 112 | 52 | 815 | 0 | 9 | 1.1250 | 46.4% | 15.7 | 12.4 | |
| 5 | 88 | 24 | 957 | 0 | 6 | 0.4615 | 27.3% | 39.9 | 14.7 | |
| 6 | 41 | 14 | 460 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 34.1% | 32.9 | 8.2 | |
| 7 | 22 | 18 | 811 | 0 | 4 | 0.4000 | 81.8% | 45.1 | 5.5 | |
| 8 | 135 | 54 | 765 | 1 | 4 | 0.5000 | 40.0% | 14.2 | 33.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 302 | 29.1% | 47.4% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | 262 | 36.6% | 38.5% | 24.8% | |
| 3 | 95 | 36.8% | 43.2% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 54 | 40.7% | 38.9% | 20.4% | |
| 5 | 52 | 51.9% | 34.6% | 13.5% | |
| 6 | 18 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 35.7% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 13 | 7.7% | 15.4% | 76.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_desert-rage | 24 | 18.90% | ![]() |
17 | 12.23% | ![]() |
1.41 | 12 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | gg_dagger | 23 | 18.11% | ![]() |
18 | 12.95% | ![]() |
1.28 | 6 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 3 | gg_orange | 17 | 13.39% | ![]() |
17 | 12.23% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | gg_camper | 14 | 11.02% | ![]() |
16 | 11.51% | ![]() |
0.88 | 5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 5 | gg_snow_fight | 49 | 38.58% | ![]() |
71 | 51.08% | ![]() |
0.69 | 8 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 127 | 100.00% | ![]() |
139 | 0.9137 | 36 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2835 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SAMO BG |
20 | 15.75% | ![]() |
13 | 9.35% | ![]() |
1.54 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | Boss |
10 | 7.87% | ![]() |
7 | 5.04% | ![]() |
1.43 | 5 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | Mlok |
9 | 7.09% | ![]() |
7 | 5.04% | ![]() |
1.29 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | seaguls |
7 | 5.51% | ![]() |
36 | 25.90% | ![]() |
0.19 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | Free Palestine |
7 | 5.51% | ![]() |
6 | 4.32% | ![]() |
1.17 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 6 | neev |
7 | 5.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | Mister No |
6 | 4.72% | ![]() |
11 | 7.91% | ![]() |
0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | The Dilara |
6 | 4.72% | ![]() |
7 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | Cyber | Original player |
6 | 4.72% | ![]() |
2 | 1.44% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | Ork_Slayer |
5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
5 | 3.60% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | M4DN3SS |
5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






GAURDIAN_STRUGA 






SAMO BG
Boss
seaguls
Free Palestine
neev
Mister No
The Dilara
Cyber | Original player
Ork_Slayer
M4DN3SS