Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NeO;- |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:473946953 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 23:48:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 154 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_orange |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,196 | |
| Rank: | 854 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0769 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3143 (0.3143*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.0% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 70 (70*) | |
| Deaths: | 65 (65*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NeO;-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 10 | 14.29% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 12.86% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.57% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.71% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.71% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 242 | 70 | 1,112 | 3 | 9 | 1.0000 | 28.9% | 15.9 | 26.9 | |
| 2 | 100 | 28 | 1,169 | 3 | 9 | 1.2857 | 28.0% | 41.8 | 11.1 | |
| 3 | 32 | 15 | 1,155 | 0 | 8 | 1.6000 | 46.9% | 77.0 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 180 | 27 | 521 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 15.0% | 19.3 | 30.0 | |
| 5 | 89 | 34 | 528 | 0 | 6 | 1.5000 | 38.2% | 15.5 | 14.8 | |
| 6 | 172 | 28 | 411 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 16.3% | 14.7 | 34.4 | |
| 7 | 132 | 31 | 608 | 3 | 5 | 0.8333 | 23.5% | 19.6 | 26.4 | |
| 8 | 143 | 33 | 618 | 3 | 4 | 0.6667 | 23.1% | 18.7 | 35.8 | |
| 9 | 233 | 42 | 481 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 18.0% | 11.5 | 58.3 | |
| 10 | 104 | 20 | 625 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 19.2% | 31.3 | 26.0 | |
| 11 | 95 | 25 | 500 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 26.3% | 20.0 | 31.7 | |
| 12 | 45 | 12 | 224 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 18.7 | 22.5 | |
| 13 | 14 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 23.0 | 14.0 | |
| 14 | 16 | 2 | 106 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 53.0 | 16.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 70 | 50.0% | 27.1% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | 42 | 28.6% | 45.2% | 26.2% | |
| 3 | 34 | 32.4% | 44.1% | 23.5% | |
| 4 | 33 | 42.4% | 48.5% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 31 | 29.0% | 58.1% | 12.9% | |
| 6 | 28 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 32.1% | |
| 7 | 28 | 42.9% | 32.1% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 27 | 51.9% | 29.6% | 18.5% | |
| 9 | 25 | 64.0% | 28.0% | 8.0% | |
| 10 | 20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 30.0% | |
| 11 | 12 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_orange | 35 | 50.00% | ![]() |
30 | 46.15% | ![]() |
1.17 | 13 | 59.09% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 2 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 35 | 50.00% | ![]() |
34 | 52.31% | ![]() |
1.03 | 9 | 40.91% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 3 | gg_elevated | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 70 | 100.00% | ![]() |
65 | 1.0769 | 22 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3143 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The world supports PALESTINE |
17 | 24.29% | ![]() |
19 | 29.23% | ![]() |
0.89 | 4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | kenan |
15 | 21.43% | ![]() |
9 | 13.85% | ![]() |
1.67 | 4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | ROUGERINA |
13 | 18.57% | ![]() |
11 | 16.92% | ![]() |
1.18 | 6 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 4 | goldenAce |
9 | 12.86% | ![]() |
9 | 13.85% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 5 | Dadam |
5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
11 | 16.92% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | kareem el3tr |
5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
4 | 6.15% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






NeO;- 




The world supports PALESTINE
kenan
ROUGERINA
goldenAce
Dadam
kareem el3tr