Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Negras |
|
| Location: Vilnius, Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:740337548 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 01:03:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 13 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,172 | |
| Rank: | 62 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7429 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2885 (0.2885*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.7% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 52 (52*) | |
| Deaths: | 70 (70*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Negras's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Negras | 0d 01:15:47h | 2026-08-30 01:13:46 | 51 | 67 | 0.76 | 15 | 0.29 | 1 | 18.0% |
| 2 | (2)CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 00:01:33h | 2026-08-29 23:52:07 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 10.0% |
| 3 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 00:02:55h | 2026-08-29 23:50:34 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 15.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 16 times | 32 |
| 2 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 6 times | -12 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 21 | 40.38% | ![]() |
5 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 32.69% | ![]() |
7 | 46.67% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 548 | 88 | 2,373 | 4 | 19 | 0.7600 | 16.1% | 27.0 | 28.8 | |
| 2 | 416 | 78 | 2,740 | 7 | 17 | 0.9444 | 18.8% | 35.1 | 24.5 | |
| 3 | 69 | 10 | 338 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.5% | 33.8 | 23.0 | |
| 4 | 17 | 7 | 322 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.2% | 46.0 | 8.5 | |
| 5 | 74 | 21 | 431 | 1 | 2 | 0.2222 | 28.4% | 20.5 | 37.0 | |
| 6 | 12 | 5 | 189 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 41.7% | 37.8 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 49 | 12 | 234 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.5% | 19.5 | 24.5 | |
| 8 | 17 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 19.0 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 92 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 46.0 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 31 | 9 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.0% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 12 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 46 | 7 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.2% | 9.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 88 | 42.0% | 37.5% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 78 | 51.3% | 42.3% | 6.4% | |
| 3 | 21 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 12 | 58.3% | 41.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 7 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_inferno | 10 | 19.23% | ![]() |
5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 27 | 51.92% | ![]() |
24 | 34.29% | ![]() |
1.13 | 7 | 46.67% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 3 | mini_dust2 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | de_dust2 | 7 | 13.46% | ![]() |
19 | 27.14% | ![]() |
0.37 | 4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 5 | de_dust4ever | 7 | 13.46% | ![]() |
20 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.35 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 52 | 100.00% | ![]() |
70 | 0.7429 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2885 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Negras 






