Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Toyota supra |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1758208416 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 14:53:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_old_dust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,210 | |
| Rank: | 827 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6148 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1867 (0.1867*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.6% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 75 (75*) | |
| Deaths: | 122 (122*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Toyota supra's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 14 times | 14 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 18 | 24.00% | ![]() |
3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 18.67% | ![]() |
3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 13.33% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 13.33% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 251 | 78 | 2,552 | 2 | 15 | 0.4688 | 31.1% | 32.7 | 16.7 | |
| 2 | 561 | 166 | 1,989 | 2 | 13 | 0.6500 | 29.6% | 12.0 | 43.2 | |
| 3 | 198 | 78 | 1,252 | 3 | 11 | 1.3750 | 39.4% | 16.1 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | 189 | 76 | 1,416 | 2 | 10 | 1.2500 | 40.2% | 18.6 | 18.9 | |
| 5 | 36 | 21 | 601 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 58.3% | 28.6 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | 137 | 48 | 617 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 35.0% | 12.9 | 27.4 | |
| 7 | 14 | 9 | 537 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 64.3% | 59.7 | 2.8 | |
| 8 | 57 | 10 | 601 | 0 | 4 | 0.8000 | 17.5% | 60.1 | 14.3 | |
| 9 | 142 | 43 | 714 | 1 | 4 | 0.4444 | 30.3% | 16.6 | 35.5 | |
| 10 | 64 | 9 | 177 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 14.1% | 19.7 | 64.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 166 | 29.5% | 46.4% | 24.1% | |
| 2 | 78 | 42.3% | 33.3% | 24.4% | |
| 3 | 78 | 50.0% | 23.1% | 26.9% | |
| 4 | 76 | 30.3% | 44.7% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 48 | 16.7% | 70.8% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 43 | 20.9% | 55.8% | 23.3% | |
| 7 | 21 | 38.1% | 33.3% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 55.6% | |
| 9 | 9 | 11.1% | 44.4% | 44.4% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_inferno | 16 | 21.33% | ![]() |
12 | 9.84% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | gg_buzz | 24 | 32.00% | ![]() |
22 | 18.03% | ![]() |
1.09 | 6 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | gg_old_dust | 8 | 10.67% | ![]() |
16 | 13.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 22 | 29.33% | ![]() |
51 | 41.80% | ![]() |
0.43 | 3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
21 | 17.21% | ![]() |
0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 75 | 100.00% | ![]() |
122 | 0.6148 | 14 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1867 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tolispyrs |
14 | 18.67% | ![]() |
1 | 0.82% | ![]() |
14.00 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 2 | Dimasik |
8 | 10.67% | ![]() |
25 | 20.49% | ![]() |
0.32 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | Khabib |
7 | 9.33% | ![]() |
18 | 14.75% | ![]() |
0.39 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | kuku |
7 | 9.33% | ![]() |
6 | 4.92% | ![]() |
1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | Nas |
5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
9 | 7.38% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Toyota supra 






Tolispyrs
Dimasik
Khabib
kuku
Nas