Player Actions *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
 |
1.00 |
18 |
9.05% |
 |
3 |
5.17% |
 |
0.17 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
14 |
7.04% |
 |
9 |
15.52% |
 |
0.64 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
13 |
6.53% |
 |
5 |
8.62% |
 |
0.38 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
12 |
6.03% |
 |
1 |
1.72% |
 |
0.08 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
12 |
6.03% |
 |
0 |
0.00% |
 |
0.00 |
| 6 |
 |
1.00 |
11 |
5.53% |
 |
6 |
10.34% |
 |
0.55 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
10 |
5.03% |
 |
6 |
10.34% |
 |
0.60 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
10 |
5.03% |
 |
1 |
1.72% |
 |
0.10 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
10 |
5.03% |
 |
3 |
5.17% |
 |
0.30 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
10 |
5.03% |
 |
3 |
5.17% |
 |
0.30 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
4.52% |
 |
1 |
1.72% |
 |
0.11 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
4.52% |
 |
0 |
0.00% |
 |
0.00 |
| 13 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
4.52% |
 |
5 |
8.62% |
 |
0.56 |
| 14 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
4.52% |
 |
0 |
0.00% |
 |
0.00 |
| 15 |
 |
1.00 |
7 |
3.52% |
 |
1 |
1.72% |
 |
0.14 |
| 16 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
3.02% |
 |
3 |
5.17% |
 |
0.50 |
| 17 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
3.02% |
 |
2 |
3.45% |
 |
0.33 |
| 18 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
3.02% |
 |
3 |
5.17% |
 |
0.50 |
| 19 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
2.51% |
 |
2 |
3.45% |
 |
0.40 |
| 20 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
2.51% |
 |
3 |
5.17% |
 |
0.60 |
| 21 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
2.01% |
 |
0 |
0.00% |
 |
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
1.01% |
 |
1 |
1.72% |
 |
0.50 |
| 23 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.50% |
 |
0 |
0.00% |
 |
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.50% |
 |
0 |
0.00% |
 |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
 |
267 |
89 |
2,337 |
3 |
17 |
2.1250 |
33.3% |
26.3 |
15.7 |
| 2 |
 |
104 |
38 |
1,733 |
9 |
15 |
5.0000 |
36.5% |
45.6 |
6.9 |
| 3 |
 |
216 |
88 |
1,197 |
5 |
14 |
1.5556 |
40.7% |
13.6 |
15.4 |
| 4 |
 |
19 |
27 |
1,721 |
1 |
12 |
4.0000 |
142.1% |
63.7 |
1.6 |
| 5 |
 |
73 |
25 |
1,485 |
0 |
12 |
1.0000 |
34.2% |
59.4 |
6.1 |
| 6 |
 |
321 |
95 |
1,345 |
2 |
11 |
1.5714 |
29.6% |
14.2 |
29.2 |
| 7 |
 |
140 |
34 |
1,308 |
3 |
11 |
3.6667 |
24.3% |
38.5 |
12.7 |
| 8 |
 |
55 |
35 |
1,160 |
5 |
10 |
2.0000 |
63.6% |
33.1 |
5.5 |
| 9 |
 |
150 |
49 |
1,380 |
4 |
10 |
10.0000 |
32.7% |
28.2 |
15.0 |
| 10 |
 |
179 |
44 |
1,265 |
5 |
10 |
1.1111 |
24.6% |
28.8 |
17.9 |
| 11 |
 |
85 |
42 |
1,337 |
1 |
9 |
1.8000 |
49.4% |
31.8 |
9.4 |
| 12 |
 |
96 |
41 |
718 |
0 |
9 |
2.2500 |
42.7% |
17.5 |
10.7 |
| 13 |
 |
59 |
24 |
660 |
3 |
8 |
8.0000 |
40.7% |
27.5 |
7.4 |
| 14 |
 |
100 |
51 |
928 |
3 |
8 |
1.6000 |
51.0% |
18.2 |
12.5 |
| 15 |
 |
60 |
32 |
1,521 |
5 |
8 |
1.0000 |
53.3% |
47.5 |
7.5 |
| 16 |
 |
122 |
40 |
794 |
2 |
7 |
2.3333 |
32.8% |
19.9 |
17.4 |
| 17 |
 |
14 |
7 |
820 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
50.0% |
117.1 |
2.0 |
| 18 |
 |
55 |
28 |
966 |
4 |
7 |
3.5000 |
50.9% |
34.5 |
7.9 |
| 19 |
 |
23 |
16 |
1,465 |
3 |
6 |
1.5000 |
69.6% |
91.6 |
3.8 |
| 20 |
 |
258 |
60 |
801 |
0 |
6 |
1.5000 |
23.3% |
13.4 |
43.0 |
| 21 |
 |
68 |
20 |
288 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
29.4% |
14.4 |
17.0 |
| 22 |
 |
29 |
35 |
655 |
0 |
2 |
0.4000 |
120.7% |
18.7 |
14.5 |
| 23 |
 |
20 |
8 |
107 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
40.0% |
13.4 |
20.0 |
| 24 |
 |
10 |
7 |
105 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
70.0% |
15.0 |
10.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
95 |
41.1% |
33.7% |
25.3% |
| 2 |
 |
89 |
40.4% |
36.0% |
23.6% |
| 3 |
 |
88 |
36.4% |
37.5% |
26.1% |
| 4 |
 |
60 |
38.3% |
30.0% |
31.7% |
| 5 |
 |
51 |
39.2% |
41.2% |
19.6% |
| 6 |
 |
49 |
36.7% |
36.7% |
26.5% |
| 7 |
 |
44 |
31.8% |
40.9% |
27.3% |
| 8 |
 |
42 |
35.7% |
40.5% |
23.8% |
| 9 |
 |
41 |
41.5% |
39.0% |
19.5% |
| 10 |
 |
40 |
47.5% |
40.0% |
12.5% |
| 11 |
 |
38 |
13.2% |
60.5% |
26.3% |
| 12 |
 |
35 |
28.6% |
60.0% |
11.4% |
| 13 |
 |
34 |
47.1% |
38.2% |
14.7% |
| 14 |
 |
32 |
40.6% |
34.4% |
25.0% |
| 15 |
 |
28 |
28.6% |
46.4% |
25.0% |
| 16 |
 |
27 |
48.1% |
25.9% |
25.9% |
| 17 |
 |
24 |
50.0% |
33.3% |
16.7% |
| 18 |
 |
20 |
40.0% |
50.0% |
10.0% |
| 19 |
 |
16 |
37.5% |
37.5% |
25.0% |
| 20 |
 |
12 |
33.3% |
50.0% |
16.7% |
| 21 |
 |
8 |
37.5% |
62.5% |
0.0% |
| 22 |
 |
7 |
28.6% |
57.1% |
14.3% |
| 23 |
 |
7 |
57.1% |
28.6% |
14.3% |
| 24 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]