Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
(RobOt)_s`MarSa. |
|
| Location: Moscow, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:61676855 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 02:05:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mini_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,372 | |
| Rank: | 808 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1818 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2821 (0.2821*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.0% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 78 (78*) | |
| Deaths: | 66 (66*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
(RobOt)_s`MarSa.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 7 times | -14 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 11 | 14.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 48 | 22 | 1,320 | 0 | 11 | 1.2222 | 45.8% | 60.0 | 4.4 | |
| 2 | 99 | 27 | 481 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 27.3% | 17.8 | 16.5 | |
| 3 | 170 | 31 | 541 | 3 | 6 | 1.5000 | 18.2% | 17.5 | 28.3 | |
| 4 | 107 | 30 | 654 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 28.0% | 21.8 | 17.8 | |
| 5 | 55 | 24 | 700 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 43.6% | 29.2 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 122 | 23 | 743 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 18.9% | 32.3 | 24.4 | |
| 7 | 88 | 22 | 562 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 25.0% | 25.5 | 17.6 | |
| 8 | 25 | 5 | 818 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 20.0% | 163.6 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 85 | 21 | 363 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 24.7% | 17.3 | 21.3 | |
| 10 | 33 | 23 | 421 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 69.7% | 18.3 | 8.3 | |
| 11 | 111 | 17 | 619 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 15.3% | 36.4 | 27.8 | |
| 12 | 41 | 14 | 386 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 34.1% | 27.6 | 10.3 | |
| 13 | 51 | 11 | 256 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 21.6% | 23.3 | 17.0 | |
| 14 | 45 | 17 | 288 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 37.8% | 16.9 | 22.5 | |
| 15 | 7 | 4 | 425 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 106.3 | 3.5 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 272 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 90.7 | 3.0 | |
| 17 | 24 | 10 | 433 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 41.7% | 43.3 | 24.0 | |
| 18 | 9 | 6 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 66.7% | 20.8 | 9.0 | |
| 19 | 26 | 8 | 212 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 26.5 | 26.0 | |
| 20 | 11 | 4 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 15.8 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 93 | 17 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.3% | 11.3 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 15 | 4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 11.3 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 30 | 8 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 17.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 31 | 54.8% | 35.5% | 9.7% | |
| 2 | 30 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 3 | 27 | 33.3% | 59.3% | 7.4% | |
| 4 | 24 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 23 | 39.1% | 17.4% | 43.5% | |
| 6 | 23 | 39.1% | 26.1% | 34.8% | |
| 7 | 22 | 27.3% | 40.9% | 31.8% | |
| 8 | 21 | 38.1% | 28.6% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 17 | 47.1% | 29.4% | 23.5% | |
| 10 | 17 | 64.7% | 17.6% | 17.6% | |
| 11 | 17 | 17.6% | 47.1% | 35.3% | |
| 12 | 14 | 57.1% | 21.4% | 21.4% | |
| 13 | 11 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% | |
| 14 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 8 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 18 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 21 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 22 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_italiest | 9 | 11.54% | ![]() |
6 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | gg_mini_inferno | 69 | 88.46% | ![]() |
60 | 90.91% | ![]() |
1.15 | 20 | 90.91% | ![]() |
0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 78 | 100.00% | ![]() |
66 | 1.1818 | 22 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2821 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | P9S - SOON. |
23 | 29.49% | ![]() |
14 | 21.21% | ![]() |
1.64 | 5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | Baro |
22 | 28.21% | ![]() |
12 | 18.18% | ![]() |
1.83 | 7 | 31.82% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 3 | Cenis |
16 | 20.51% | ![]() |
18 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.89 | 5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 4 | RAPTR| FIRON |
8 | 10.26% | ![]() |
5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | SHADOWCS |
7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
10 | 15.15% | ![]() |
0.70 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






(RobOt)_s`MarSa. 




P9S - SOON.
Baro
RAPTR| FIRON
SHADOWCS