Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dronin |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1979940098 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 19:42:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_snow_deluxe |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,355 | |
| Rank: | 415 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0340 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1972 (0.1972*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.9% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 213 (213*) | |
| Deaths: | 206 (206*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dronin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 42 times | 42 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | 12.68% | ![]() |
6 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 9.86% | ![]() |
7 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 9.39% | ![]() |
3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 9.39% | ![]() |
2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 8.45% | ![]() |
1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 8.45% | ![]() |
3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 7.98% | ![]() |
3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 7.51% | ![]() |
3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.69% | ![]() |
1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.29% | ![]() |
2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.82% | ![]() |
3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.82% | ![]() |
2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.82% | ![]() |
3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.35% | ![]() |
2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.35% | ![]() |
1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 586 | 169 | 3,402 | 6 | 27 | 1.0000 | 28.8% | 20.1 | 21.7 | |
| 2 | 726 | 216 | 2,471 | 3 | 21 | 0.9545 | 29.8% | 11.4 | 34.6 | |
| 3 | 243 | 111 | 2,478 | 8 | 21 | 2.1000 | 45.7% | 22.3 | 11.6 | |
| 4 | 92 | 56 | 1,903 | 1 | 17 | 2.8333 | 60.9% | 34.0 | 5.4 | |
| 5 | 71 | 60 | 2,714 | 3 | 17 | 0.8095 | 84.5% | 45.2 | 4.2 | |
| 6 | 129 | 60 | 2,373 | 3 | 17 | 2.1250 | 46.5% | 39.6 | 7.6 | |
| 7 | 65 | 30 | 2,211 | 2 | 16 | 0.9412 | 46.2% | 73.7 | 4.1 | |
| 8 | 309 | 112 | 1,633 | 3 | 16 | 1.2308 | 36.2% | 14.6 | 19.3 | |
| 9 | 175 | 40 | 1,019 | 1 | 10 | 1.4286 | 22.9% | 25.5 | 17.5 | |
| 10 | 197 | 51 | 741 | 2 | 8 | 1.0000 | 25.9% | 14.5 | 24.6 | |
| 11 | 151 | 63 | 883 | 3 | 6 | 0.8571 | 41.7% | 14.0 | 25.2 | |
| 12 | 115 | 36 | 895 | 0 | 6 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 24.9 | 19.2 | |
| 13 | 110 | 62 | 1,105 | 2 | 5 | 0.7143 | 56.4% | 17.8 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 150 | 56 | 922 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 37.3% | 16.5 | 30.0 | |
| 15 | 94 | 38 | 617 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 40.4% | 16.2 | 18.8 | |
| 16 | 195 | 46 | 787 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 23.6% | 17.1 | 39.0 | |
| 17 | 141 | 31 | 814 | 0 | 5 | 0.7143 | 22.0% | 26.3 | 28.2 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 216 | 45.4% | 37.5% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 169 | 36.7% | 39.1% | 24.3% | |
| 3 | 112 | 40.2% | 34.8% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 111 | 45.0% | 38.7% | 16.2% | |
| 5 | 63 | 31.7% | 38.1% | 30.2% | |
| 6 | 62 | 48.4% | 32.3% | 19.4% | |
| 7 | 60 | 46.7% | 36.7% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 60 | 35.0% | 38.3% | 26.7% | |
| 9 | 56 | 41.1% | 33.9% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 56 | 58.9% | 26.8% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 51 | 49.0% | 27.5% | 23.5% | |
| 12 | 46 | 39.1% | 32.6% | 28.3% | |
| 13 | 40 | 45.0% | 40.0% | 15.0% | |
| 14 | 38 | 50.0% | 26.3% | 23.7% | |
| 15 | 36 | 38.9% | 36.1% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 31 | 45.2% | 32.3% | 22.6% | |
| 17 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_camper | 28 | 13.15% | ![]() |
13 | 6.31% | ![]() |
2.15 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 2 | gg_snow_fight | 129 | 60.56% | ![]() |
128 | 62.14% | ![]() |
1.01 | 24 | 57.14% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | gg_battlefield | 16 | 7.51% | ![]() |
16 | 7.77% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 4 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 40 | 18.78% | ![]() |
49 | 23.79% | ![]() |
0.82 | 11 | 26.19% | ![]() |
0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 213 | 100.00% | ![]() |
206 | 1.0340 | 42 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1972 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NITIN |
27 | 12.68% | ![]() |
46 | 22.33% | ![]() |
0.59 | 4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | nestor |
26 | 12.21% | ![]() |
11 | 5.34% | ![]() |
2.36 | 7 | 20.59% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | pumata! |
19 | 8.92% | ![]() |
18 | 8.74% | ![]() |
1.06 | 4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 4 | ZSUPER |
13 | 6.10% | ![]() |
6 | 2.91% | ![]() |
2.17 | 4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 5 | Ork_Slayer |
11 | 5.16% | ![]() |
17 | 8.25% | ![]() |
0.65 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 6 | Gytis7777 |
11 | 5.16% | ![]() |
4 | 1.94% | ![]() |
2.75 | 3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 7 | Lord Beerus |
10 | 4.69% | ![]() |
3 | 1.46% | ![]() |
3.33 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 8 | The Dilara |
8 | 3.76% | ![]() |
10 | 4.85% | ![]() |
0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | Cyber | Original player |
8 | 3.76% | ![]() |
3 | 1.46% | ![]() |
2.67 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 10 | RAPTR| FIRON |
8 | 3.76% | ![]() |
2 | 0.97% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | Mister No |
8 | 3.76% | ![]() |
1 | 0.49% | ![]() |
8.00 | 5 | 14.71% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 12 | SAMO BG |
7 | 3.29% | ![]() |
7 | 3.40% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 13 | Semafor |
6 | 2.82% | ![]() |
6 | 2.91% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | EL 4502 C |
5 | 2.35% | ![]() |
6 | 2.91% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | das89 |
5 | 2.35% | ![]() |
3 | 1.46% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






dronin 





NITIN
nestor
ZSUPER
Ork_Slayer
Gytis7777
Lord Beerus
Cyber | Original player
RAPTR| FIRON
SAMO BG
EL 4502 C