Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
giebu1 |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:2022217075 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 12:16:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_aztec_small |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,396 | |
| Rank: | 650 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0377 (2.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4074 (0.4074*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.4% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 108 (108*) | |
| Deaths: | 53 (53*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
giebu1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 44 times | 44 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 6 times | -12 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 16 | 14.81% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 9.26% | ![]() |
6 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 9.26% | ![]() |
5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 9.26% | ![]() |
5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
4 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 27 | 25 | 1,981 | 1 | 15 | 1.8750 | 92.6% | 79.2 | 1.8 | |
| 2 | 262 | 71 | 1,407 | 6 | 11 | 2.7500 | 27.1% | 19.8 | 23.8 | |
| 3 | 432 | 135 | 2,007 | 5 | 9 | 0.7500 | 31.3% | 14.9 | 48.0 | |
| 4 | 51 | 23 | 1,027 | 5 | 9 | 9.0000 | 45.1% | 44.7 | 5.7 | |
| 5 | 91 | 37 | 707 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 40.7% | 19.1 | 15.2 | |
| 6 | 81 | 30 | 532 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 37.0% | 17.7 | 16.2 | |
| 7 | 8 | 7 | 587 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 87.5% | 83.9 | 1.6 | |
| 8 | 228 | 49 | 712 | 2 | 5 | 0.8333 | 21.5% | 14.5 | 45.6 | |
| 9 | 75 | 22 | 632 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 29.3% | 28.7 | 15.0 | |
| 10 | 40 | 26 | 537 | 5 | 5 | 5.0000 | 65.0% | 20.7 | 8.0 | |
| 11 | 37 | 11 | 520 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.7% | 47.3 | 7.4 | |
| 12 | 57 | 21 | 583 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 36.8% | 27.8 | 11.4 | |
| 13 | 48 | 19 | 610 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 39.6% | 32.1 | 9.6 | |
| 14 | 68 | 24 | 659 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.3% | 27.5 | 17.0 | |
| 15 | 38 | 15 | 402 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.5% | 26.8 | 12.7 | |
| 16 | 14 | 12 | 707 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 85.7% | 58.9 | 4.7 | |
| 17 | 38 | 19 | 461 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 24.3 | 12.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 6 | 186 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 31.0 | 6.0 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 109.0 | 5.0 | |
| 20 | 12 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 14.5 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 23.5 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 11 | 4 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 24.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 135 | 49.6% | 26.7% | 23.7% | |
| 2 | 71 | 39.4% | 40.8% | 19.7% | |
| 3 | 49 | 42.9% | 30.6% | 26.5% | |
| 4 | 37 | 29.7% | 37.8% | 32.4% | |
| 5 | 30 | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% | |
| 6 | 26 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 30.8% | |
| 7 | 24 | 37.5% | 41.7% | 20.8% | |
| 8 | 23 | 39.1% | 52.2% | 8.7% | |
| 9 | 22 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 10 | 21 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 4.8% | |
| 11 | 19 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 15.8% | |
| 12 | 19 | 63.2% | 21.1% | 15.8% | |
| 13 | 15 | 26.7% | 53.3% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 16 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 17 | 7 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | |
| 18 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_poolparty | 80 | 74.07% | ![]() |
29 | 54.72% | ![]() |
2.76 | 31 | 70.45% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 2 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 28 | 25.93% | ![]() |
24 | 45.28% | ![]() |
1.17 | 13 | 29.55% | ![]() |
0.46 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 108 | 100.00% | ![]() |
53 | 2.0377 | 44 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4074 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kuku |
23 | 21.30% | ![]() |
9 | 16.98% | ![]() |
2.56 | 4 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | ''PAPI 04 |
22 | 20.37% | ![]() |
23 | 43.40% | ![]() |
0.96 | 11 | 26.19% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player |
15 | 13.89% | ![]() |
6 | 11.32% | ![]() |
2.50 | 5 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | Khabib |
12 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
12.00 | 4 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | Pr0* |
6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
7 | 13.21% | ![]() |
0.86 | 4 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 6 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player |
6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | crna ubica |
6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 8 | Kugelis |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 9 | Sekantis |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 10 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






giebu1 





kuku
''PAPI 04
Khabib
Pr0*
crna ubica
CSDOWN | Original player