Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
miniga |
|
| Location: Montenegro | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1633652059 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 14:09:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_park_indust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,200 | |
| Rank: | 871 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1525 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1912 (0.1912*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.0% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 68 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 59 (59*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
miniga's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 10 | 14.71% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 10.29% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 10.29% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
4 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 51 | 39 | 1,186 | 1 | 9 | 1.8000 | 76.5% | 30.4 | 5.7 | |
| 2 | 191 | 61 | 922 | 1 | 7 | 0.8750 | 31.9% | 15.1 | 27.3 | |
| 3 | 199 | 52 | 758 | 1 | 7 | 0.7778 | 26.1% | 14.6 | 28.4 | |
| 4 | 57 | 29 | 824 | 1 | 7 | 1.7500 | 50.9% | 28.4 | 8.1 | |
| 5 | 91 | 40 | 547 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 44.0% | 13.7 | 15.2 | |
| 6 | 28 | 23 | 591 | 1 | 6 | 2.0000 | 82.1% | 25.7 | 4.7 | |
| 7 | 261 | 63 | 658 | 1 | 5 | 0.8333 | 24.1% | 10.4 | 52.2 | |
| 8 | 148 | 60 | 983 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 40.5% | 16.4 | 29.6 | |
| 9 | 110 | 25 | 542 | 4 | 5 | 1.6667 | 22.7% | 21.7 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 218 | 46 | 701 | 1 | 5 | 0.7143 | 21.1% | 15.2 | 43.6 | |
| 11 | 88 | 35 | 505 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 39.8% | 14.4 | 22.0 | |
| 12 | 88 | 17 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 19.3% | 15.8 | 88.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 63 | 49.2% | 30.2% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 61 | 34.4% | 31.1% | 34.4% | |
| 3 | 60 | 46.7% | 28.3% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 52 | 42.3% | 30.8% | 26.9% | |
| 5 | 46 | 23.9% | 37.0% | 39.1% | |
| 6 | 40 | 30.0% | 42.5% | 27.5% | |
| 7 | 39 | 33.3% | 30.8% | 35.9% | |
| 8 | 35 | 40.0% | 34.3% | 25.7% | |
| 9 | 29 | 55.2% | 24.1% | 20.7% | |
| 10 | 25 | 40.0% | 48.0% | 12.0% | |
| 11 | 23 | 39.1% | 30.4% | 30.4% | |
| 12 | 17 | 41.2% | 29.4% | 29.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_park_indust | 68 | 100.00% | ![]() |
59 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.15 | 13 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 68 | 100.00% | ![]() |
59 | 1.1525 | 13 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1912 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | FLO |
12 | 17.65% | ![]() |
6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 2 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player |
9 | 13.24% | ![]() |
7 | 11.86% | ![]() |
1.29 | 3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | kajf |
8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
9 | 15.25% | ![]() |
0.89 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | vai me da vai shen |
8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
8 | 13.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | kuku |
6 | 8.82% | ![]() |
4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | Dimasik |
6 | 8.82% | ![]() |
4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | Brazilac |
6 | 8.82% | ![]() |
3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | player |
5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






miniga 





FLO
vai me da vai shen
kuku
Dimasik
player