Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xlRx |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1178105827 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 17:01:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_snow_fight |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,420 | |
| Rank: | 773 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1250 (2.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1882 (0.1882*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.9% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 85 (85*) | |
| Deaths: | 40 (40*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
xlRx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 8 | 9.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.06% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.88% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.88% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17 | 10 | 678 | 0 | 8 | 1.6000 | 58.8% | 67.8 | 2.1 | |
| 2 | 108 | 36 | 517 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 33.3% | 14.4 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | 57 | 29 | 821 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 50.9% | 28.3 | 9.5 | |
| 4 | 78 | 29 | 1,024 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 37.2% | 35.3 | 13.0 | |
| 5 | 13 | 11 | 831 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 84.6% | 75.5 | 2.6 | |
| 6 | 97 | 40 | 611 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 41.2% | 15.3 | 19.4 | |
| 7 | 80 | 31 | 417 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 38.8% | 13.5 | 16.0 | |
| 8 | 65 | 37 | 435 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 56.9% | 11.8 | 13.0 | |
| 9 | 97 | 22 | 724 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.7% | 32.9 | 19.4 | |
| 10 | 62 | 24 | 462 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 38.7% | 19.3 | 12.4 | |
| 11 | 11 | 13 | 509 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 118.2% | 39.2 | 2.8 | |
| 12 | 70 | 22 | 587 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 31.4% | 26.7 | 17.5 | |
| 13 | 78 | 22 | 575 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 28.2% | 26.1 | 19.5 | |
| 14 | 91 | 24 | 361 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.4% | 15.0 | 30.3 | |
| 15 | 43 | 24 | 239 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.8% | 10.0 | 21.5 | |
| 16 | 5 | 7 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 140.0% | 35.7 | 2.5 | |
| 17 | 115 | 15 | 376 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 13.0% | 25.1 | 57.5 | |
| 18 | 22 | 12 | 333 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 54.5% | 27.8 | 22.0 | |
| 19 | 7 | 5 | 106 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 21.2 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | 3 | 3 | 230 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 76.7 | 3.0 | |
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 110.0 | 11.0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 14.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 40 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 37 | 35.1% | 54.1% | 10.8% | |
| 3 | 36 | 27.8% | 44.4% | 27.8% | |
| 4 | 31 | 38.7% | 48.4% | 12.9% | |
| 5 | 29 | 31.0% | 58.6% | 10.3% | |
| 6 | 29 | 20.7% | 51.7% | 27.6% | |
| 7 | 24 | 33.3% | 54.2% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 24 | 54.2% | 16.7% | 29.2% | |
| 9 | 24 | 45.8% | 37.5% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 22 | 40.9% | 31.8% | 27.3% | |
| 11 | 22 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 12 | 22 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 18.2% | |
| 13 | 15 | 40.0% | 26.7% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 13 | 46.2% | 15.4% | 38.5% | |
| 15 | 12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 16 | 11 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 17 | 7 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |
| 18 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 20 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_snow_fight | 85 | 100.00% | ![]() |
40 | 100.00% | ![]() |
2.13 | 16 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 85 | 100.00% | ![]() |
40 | 2.1250 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1882 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | neev |
23 | 27.06% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
11.50 | 3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 2 | Dimasik |
21 | 24.71% | ![]() |
14 | 35.00% | ![]() |
1.50 | 5 | 35.71% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | CSDOWN | Original player |
16 | 18.82% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | Lord Beerus |
13 | 15.29% | ![]() |
9 | 22.50% | ![]() |
1.44 | 3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 5 | {BG}-ExTrEmE |
6 | 7.06% | ![]() |
8 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






xlRx 




neev
Dimasik
CSDOWN | Original player
Lord Beerus
{BG}-ExTrEmE