Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BAMBAM |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1378556427 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 20:45:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_buzz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,134 | |
| Rank: | 979 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9322 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2364 (0.2364*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.9% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 55 (55*) | |
| Deaths: | 59 (59*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BAMBAM's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 21.82% | ![]() |
4 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 16.36% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.91% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.09% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 208 | 66 | 1,194 | 2 | 12 | 0.8571 | 31.7% | 18.1 | 17.3 | |
| 2 | 84 | 36 | 931 | 3 | 10 | 2.5000 | 42.9% | 25.9 | 8.4 | |
| 3 | 62 | 29 | 1,007 | 0 | 10 | 1.1111 | 46.8% | 34.7 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | 70 | 26 | 901 | 2 | 5 | 0.4545 | 37.1% | 34.7 | 14.0 | |
| 5 | 88 | 30 | 537 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 34.1% | 17.9 | 17.6 | |
| 6 | 35 | 24 | 597 | 4 | 5 | 2.5000 | 68.6% | 24.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | 101 | 37 | 453 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 36.6% | 12.2 | 25.3 | |
| 8 | 65 | 8 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.3% | 12.6 | 65.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 5 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 29.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 30 | 9 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 20.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 66 | 40.9% | 43.9% | 15.2% | |
| 2 | 37 | 35.1% | 51.4% | 13.5% | |
| 3 | 36 | 30.6% | 50.0% | 19.4% | |
| 4 | 30 | 36.7% | 30.0% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 29 | 31.0% | 51.7% | 17.2% | |
| 6 | 26 | 34.6% | 38.5% | 26.9% | |
| 7 | 24 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 25.0% | 12.5% | 62.5% | |
| 10 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_poolparty | 46 | 83.64% | ![]() |
38 | 64.41% | ![]() |
1.21 | 11 | 84.62% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | gg_buzz | 9 | 16.36% | ![]() |
20 | 33.90% | ![]() |
0.45 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | gg_camper | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 55 | 100.00% | ![]() |
59 | 0.9322 | 13 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2364 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0tk4c3n1 zl0tw0r |
13 | 23.64% | ![]() |
13 | 22.03% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | #FBR |
12 | 21.82% | ![]() |
14 | 23.73% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | Shot_boy ** |
9 | 16.36% | ![]() |
3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | KING 7777 |
6 | 10.91% | ![]() |
6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | pumata! |
5 | 9.09% | ![]() |
8 | 13.56% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 6 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 9.09% | ![]() |
2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






BAMBAM 






0tk4c3n1 zl0tw0r
#FBR
Shot_boy **
KING 7777
pumata!
CSDOWN | Original player