Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
puiutz |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:257739148 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 03:03:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_dagger |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,622 | |
| Rank: | 665 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6908 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3619 (0.3619*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.6% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 105 (105*) | |
| Deaths: | 152 (152*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
puiutz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 38 times | 38 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 39 | 37.14% | ![]() |
21 | 55.26% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 21.90% | ![]() |
7 | 18.42% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 12.38% | ![]() |
2 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.57% | ![]() |
4 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.81% | ![]() |
3 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 744 | 262 | 3,911 | 21 | 38 | 0.8085 | 35.2% | 14.9 | 19.6 | |
| 2 | 508 | 154 | 2,812 | 7 | 22 | 0.8462 | 30.3% | 18.3 | 23.1 | |
| 3 | 216 | 66 | 1,253 | 2 | 13 | 1.0833 | 30.6% | 19.0 | 16.6 | |
| 4 | 35 | 17 | 935 | 0 | 9 | 0.6429 | 48.6% | 55.0 | 3.9 | |
| 5 | 50 | 24 | 1,192 | 4 | 9 | 1.1250 | 48.0% | 49.7 | 5.6 | |
| 6 | 107 | 35 | 526 | 1 | 7 | 0.8750 | 32.7% | 15.0 | 15.3 | |
| 7 | 38 | 21 | 565 | 3 | 4 | 0.8000 | 55.3% | 26.9 | 9.5 | |
| 8 | 54 | 9 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 16.7% | 18.7 | 54.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 262 | 43.5% | 33.6% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | 154 | 42.2% | 35.1% | 22.7% | |
| 3 | 66 | 34.8% | 45.5% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | 35 | 40.0% | 31.4% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 24 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 21 | 47.6% | 33.3% | 19.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_snow_fight | 52 | 49.52% | ![]() |
55 | 36.18% | ![]() |
0.95 | 21 | 55.26% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | gg_dagger | 4 | 3.81% | ![]() |
6 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 3 | gg_battlefield | 47 | 44.76% | ![]() |
77 | 50.66% | ![]() |
0.61 | 14 | 36.84% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 4 | gg_sand_v1 | 2 | 1.90% | ![]() |
13 | 8.55% | ![]() |
0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | gg_magichall | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 105 | 100.00% | ![]() |
152 | 0.6908 | 38 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3619 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kareem el3tr |
19 | 18.10% | ![]() |
30 | 19.74% | ![]() |
0.63 | 5 | 15.15% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 2 | 0tk4c3n1 zl0tw0r |
17 | 16.19% | ![]() |
10 | 6.58% | ![]() |
1.70 | 4 | 12.12% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | sprdnja |
15 | 14.29% | ![]() |
8 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.88 | 7 | 21.21% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 4 | ROUGERINA |
13 | 12.38% | ![]() |
2 | 1.32% | ![]() |
6.50 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 5 | CSDOWN | Original player |
12 | 11.43% | ![]() |
19 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.63 | 6 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | seaguls |
10 | 9.52% | ![]() |
27 | 17.76% | ![]() |
0.37 | 4 | 12.12% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | Free Palestine |
9 | 8.57% | ![]() |
15 | 9.87% | ![]() |
0.60 | 6 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






puiutz 






kareem el3tr
0tk4c3n1 zl0tw0r
ROUGERINA
CSDOWN | Original player
seaguls
Free Palestine