Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ZBoT |
|
| Location: Lyme Regis, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:490144222 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 23:12:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_poolparty |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,623 | |
| Rank: | 246 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2759 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3243 (0.3243*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.0% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 148 (148*) | |
| Deaths: | 116 (116*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ZBoT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 48 times | 48 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 19 | 12.84% | ![]() |
4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 11.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 7.43% | ![]() |
8 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.73 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.76% | ![]() |
3 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.76% | ![]() |
4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.76% | ![]() |
3 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.76% | ![]() |
3 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.76% | ![]() |
4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.73% | ![]() |
4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.73% | ![]() |
1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.05% | ![]() |
4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.70% | ![]() |
2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 238 | 71 | 2,262 | 4 | 18 | 1.5000 | 29.8% | 31.9 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 69 | 36 | 2,181 | 0 | 15 | 0.8824 | 52.2% | 60.6 | 4.6 | |
| 3 | 76 | 37 | 1,655 | 3 | 11 | 3.6667 | 48.7% | 44.7 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | 283 | 63 | 1,933 | 8 | 10 | 1.2500 | 22.3% | 30.7 | 28.3 | |
| 5 | 358 | 107 | 1,289 | 4 | 9 | 1.5000 | 29.9% | 12.0 | 39.8 | |
| 6 | 170 | 42 | 1,103 | 3 | 9 | 1.1250 | 24.7% | 26.3 | 18.9 | |
| 7 | 33 | 13 | 1,327 | 3 | 8 | 1.0000 | 39.4% | 102.1 | 4.1 | |
| 8 | 49 | 41 | 1,620 | 2 | 8 | 0.8889 | 83.7% | 39.5 | 6.1 | |
| 9 | 86 | 34 | 749 | 3 | 7 | 1.7500 | 39.5% | 22.0 | 12.3 | |
| 10 | 135 | 38 | 907 | 4 | 7 | 2.3333 | 28.1% | 23.9 | 19.3 | |
| 11 | 98 | 33 | 662 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 33.7% | 20.1 | 16.3 | |
| 12 | 270 | 64 | 802 | 1 | 6 | 1.2000 | 23.7% | 12.5 | 45.0 | |
| 13 | 22 | 12 | 431 | 1 | 6 | 2.0000 | 54.5% | 35.9 | 3.7 | |
| 14 | 129 | 24 | 631 | 4 | 5 | 2.5000 | 18.6% | 26.3 | 25.8 | |
| 15 | 60 | 15 | 400 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 25.0% | 26.7 | 12.0 | |
| 16 | 59 | 23 | 353 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.0% | 15.3 | 14.8 | |
| 17 | 112 | 42 | 758 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 18.0 | 28.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 4 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 28.5 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 33.3% | 95.0 | 6.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 107 | 27.1% | 53.3% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 71 | 43.7% | 35.2% | 21.1% | |
| 3 | 64 | 48.4% | 37.5% | 14.1% | |
| 4 | 63 | 50.8% | 38.1% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 42 | 31.0% | 54.8% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 42 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 19.0% | |
| 7 | 41 | 31.7% | 43.9% | 24.4% | |
| 8 | 38 | 34.2% | 52.6% | 13.2% | |
| 9 | 37 | 35.1% | 43.2% | 21.6% | |
| 10 | 34 | 50.0% | 35.3% | 14.7% | |
| 11 | 33 | 39.4% | 48.5% | 12.1% | |
| 12 | 24 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 13 | 23 | 52.2% | 30.4% | 17.4% | |
| 14 | 15 | 26.7% | 60.0% | 13.3% | |
| 15 | 13 | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |
| 16 | 12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 17 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 18 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_4one_dusty | 8 | 5.41% | ![]() |
4 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 2 | gg_snow_fight | 6 | 4.05% | ![]() |
3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 10.42% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 3 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 18 | 12.16% | ![]() |
12 | 10.34% | ![]() |
1.50 | 5 | 10.42% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 4 | gg_fy_inferno | 96 | 64.86% | ![]() |
75 | 64.66% | ![]() |
1.28 | 32 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | gg_orange | 15 | 10.14% | ![]() |
12 | 10.34% | ![]() |
1.25 | 5 | 10.42% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | gg_magichall | 3 | 2.03% | ![]() |
3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | gg_fy_poolparty | 2 | 1.35% | ![]() |
7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 148 | 100.00% | ![]() |
116 | 1.2759 | 48 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3243 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | R U S K I E G A V N O E D Y ! |
21 | 14.19% | ![]() |
17 | 14.66% | ![]() |
1.24 | 7 | 17.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | DARUI |
17 | 11.49% | ![]() |
10 | 8.62% | ![]() |
1.70 | 4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | CRL |
15 | 10.14% | ![]() |
11 | 9.48% | ![]() |
1.36 | 7 | 17.50% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 4 | Rockstar |
13 | 8.78% | ![]() |
11 | 9.48% | ![]() |
1.18 | 5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | Free Palestine |
12 | 8.11% | ![]() |
13 | 11.21% | ![]() |
0.92 | 5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 6 | Bot |
9 | 6.08% | ![]() |
7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
1.29 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | CSDOWN | Original player |
7 | 4.73% | ![]() |
1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 8 | omara |
6 | 4.05% | ![]() |
3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | Mladen |
5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | nrg |
5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
2 | 1.72% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | Diabllo |
5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






ZBoT 




R U S K I E G A V N O E D Y !
DARUI
CRL
Rockstar
Free Palestine
Bot
CSDOWN | Original player
omara
nrg