Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
stefko |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:267423070 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 19:45:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 39 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_indust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,047 | |
| Rank: | 188 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9726 (0.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2676 (0.2676*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.2% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 71 (71*) | |
| Deaths: | 73 (73*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
stefko's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 32 | 45.07% | ![]() |
12 | 63.16% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 21.13% | ![]() |
5 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 11.27% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 9.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 564 | 171 | 4,533 | 12 | 32 | 0.8889 | 30.3% | 26.5 | 17.6 | |
| 2 | 185 | 73 | 2,061 | 5 | 15 | 1.6667 | 39.5% | 28.2 | 12.3 | |
| 3 | 143 | 48 | 1,007 | 1 | 8 | 2.0000 | 33.6% | 21.0 | 17.9 | |
| 4 | 78 | 27 | 728 | 0 | 7 | 1.1667 | 34.6% | 27.0 | 11.1 | |
| 5 | 62 | 13 | 303 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 21.0% | 23.3 | 31.0 | |
| 6 | 30 | 12 | 202 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 16.8 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 59.0 | 3.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 55.0 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 89.0 | 4.0 | |
| 10 | 19 | 4 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.1% | 37.0 | 19.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 107.0 | 1.0 | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 10.5 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 171 | 41.5% | 41.5% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | 73 | 49.3% | 27.4% | 23.3% | |
| 3 | 48 | 47.9% | 29.2% | 22.9% | |
| 4 | 27 | 51.9% | 25.9% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_deadisland | 37 | 52.11% | ![]() |
30 | 41.10% | ![]() |
1.23 | 7 | 36.84% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2 | 33 | 46.48% | ![]() |
38 | 52.05% | ![]() |
0.87 | 12 | 63.16% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | de_zovine | 1 | 1.41% | ![]() |
5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 71 | 100.00% | ![]() |
73 | 0.9726 | 19 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2676 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | FINGER |
14 | 19.72% | ![]() |
13 | 17.81% | ![]() |
1.08 | 4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | CENN2 |
8 | 11.27% | ![]() |
7 | 9.59% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | W |
8 | 11.27% | ![]() |
7 | 9.59% | ![]() |
1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | KUMANOVACC |
8 | 11.27% | ![]() |
3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | CENN |
7 | 9.86% | ![]() |
8 | 10.96% | ![]() |
0.88 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | Min4oAftobusi |
6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
4 | 5.48% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | mrsnik |
5 | 7.04% | ![]() |
10 | 13.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






stefko 






FINGER
CENN2
W
KUMANOVACC