Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TooSlow** |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1766965181 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 13:32:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_sand_v1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,317 | |
| Rank: | 367 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2195 (2.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1868 (0.1868*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.1% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 91 (91*) | |
| Deaths: | 41 (41*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TooSlow**'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 10 | 10.99% | ![]() |
3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.30% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.30% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 221 | 37 | 1,088 | 4 | 10 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 29.4 | 22.1 | |
| 2 | 41 | 23 | 816 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 56.1% | 35.5 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | 130 | 40 | 587 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 30.8% | 14.7 | 21.7 | |
| 4 | 127 | 28 | 807 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 22.0% | 28.8 | 21.2 | |
| 5 | 81 | 21 | 712 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 25.9% | 33.9 | 13.5 | |
| 6 | 110 | 40 | 429 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 36.4% | 10.7 | 22.0 | |
| 7 | 54 | 20 | 562 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 37.0% | 28.1 | 10.8 | |
| 8 | 121 | 24 | 341 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.8% | 14.2 | 24.2 | |
| 9 | 12 | 13 | 453 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 108.3% | 34.8 | 2.4 | |
| 10 | 13 | 6 | 577 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 46.2% | 96.2 | 2.6 | |
| 11 | 9 | 8 | 767 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 88.9% | 95.9 | 2.3 | |
| 12 | 102 | 22 | 445 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 21.6% | 20.2 | 25.5 | |
| 13 | 162 | 47 | 642 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.0% | 13.7 | 40.5 | |
| 14 | 109 | 38 | 507 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 34.9% | 13.3 | 27.3 | |
| 15 | 66 | 19 | 394 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.8% | 20.7 | 16.5 | |
| 16 | 23 | 16 | 277 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 69.6% | 17.3 | 7.7 | |
| 17 | 35 | 15 | 254 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 16.9 | 11.7 | |
| 18 | 81 | 15 | 366 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.5% | 24.4 | 27.0 | |
| 19 | 10 | 4 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 40.0% | 55.0 | 5.0 | |
| 20 | 32 | 13 | 210 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.6% | 16.2 | 16.0 | |
| 21 | 32 | 8 | 281 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 35.1 | 16.0 | |
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 32.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 47 | 46.8% | 17.0% | 36.2% | |
| 2 | 40 | 50.0% | 22.5% | 27.5% | |
| 3 | 40 | 47.5% | 32.5% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 38 | 36.8% | 39.5% | 23.7% | |
| 5 | 37 | 40.5% | 35.1% | 24.3% | |
| 6 | 28 | 28.6% | 25.0% | 46.4% | |
| 7 | 24 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 23 | 47.8% | 13.0% | 39.1% | |
| 9 | 22 | 18.2% | 40.9% | 40.9% | |
| 10 | 21 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 23.8% | |
| 11 | 20 | 40.0% | 15.0% | 45.0% | |
| 12 | 19 | 47.4% | 15.8% | 36.8% | |
| 13 | 15 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 15 | 73.3% | 20.0% | 6.7% | |
| 15 | 13 | 46.2% | 38.5% | 15.4% | |
| 16 | 13 | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |
| 17 | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 6 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 20 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_sand_v1 | 91 | 100.00% | ![]() |
41 | 100.00% | ![]() |
2.22 | 17 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 91 | 100.00% | ![]() |
41 | 2.2195 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1868 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TELETO |
26 | 28.57% | ![]() |
11 | 26.83% | ![]() |
2.36 | 6 | 35.29% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | Napasito |
19 | 20.88% | ![]() |
3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
6.33 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | piça de andorinha |
17 | 18.68% | ![]() |
15 | 36.59% | ![]() |
1.13 | 5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | <BCS16> SYED ALI HASHMI |
14 | 15.38% | ![]() |
2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
7.00 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 5 | CSDOWN | Original player |
10 | 10.99% | ![]() |
3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | :.:War Lords:.: | emma |
5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
7 | 17.07% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






TooSlow** 




TELETO

Napasito
piça de andorinha
<BCS16> SYED ALI HASHMI
CSDOWN | Original player
:.:War Lords:.: | emma