Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PeaceCraftxxxxx |
|
| Location: Jordan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1084205783 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 01:11:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_westwood |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 1,849 | |
| Rank: | 215 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7009 (1.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2802 (0.2802*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.3% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 182 (182*) | |
| Deaths: | 107 (107*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PeaceCraftxxxxx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 51 times | 51 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 6 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 23 | 12.64% | ![]() |
3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 11.54% | ![]() |
5 | 9.80% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 6.59% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 6.59% | ![]() |
6 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 6.59% | ![]() |
4 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 6.59% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.49% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.49% | ![]() |
5 | 9.80% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.49% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.49% | ![]() |
7 | 13.73% | ![]() |
0.70 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.40% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.85% | ![]() |
3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.85% | ![]() |
4 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.30% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.30% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.20% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 168 | 54 | 2,547 | 3 | 23 | 1.2105 | 32.1% | 47.2 | 7.3 | |
| 2 | 424 | 94 | 2,598 | 5 | 21 | 3.5000 | 22.2% | 27.6 | 20.2 | |
| 3 | 337 | 92 | 1,320 | 5 | 12 | 2.4000 | 27.3% | 14.3 | 28.1 | |
| 4 | 214 | 53 | 1,487 | 4 | 12 | 1.7143 | 24.8% | 28.1 | 17.8 | |
| 5 | 69 | 54 | 1,458 | 2 | 11 | 1.8333 | 78.3% | 27.0 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | 329 | 74 | 1,067 | 1 | 10 | 3.3333 | 22.5% | 14.4 | 32.9 | |
| 7 | 319 | 92 | 1,221 | 2 | 9 | 1.5000 | 28.8% | 13.3 | 35.4 | |
| 8 | 566 | 87 | 1,455 | 4 | 9 | 0.6923 | 15.4% | 16.7 | 62.9 | |
| 9 | 469 | 68 | 1,354 | 6 | 9 | 0.8182 | 14.5% | 19.9 | 52.1 | |
| 10 | 119 | 29 | 880 | 2 | 9 | 3.0000 | 24.4% | 30.3 | 13.2 | |
| 11 | 167 | 54 | 1,116 | 5 | 8 | 2.6667 | 32.3% | 20.7 | 20.9 | |
| 12 | 66 | 30 | 1,006 | 1 | 8 | 2.6667 | 45.5% | 33.5 | 8.3 | |
| 13 | 24 | 9 | 1,028 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 37.5% | 114.2 | 3.4 | |
| 14 | 112 | 29 | 729 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 25.9% | 25.1 | 18.7 | |
| 15 | 132 | 54 | 871 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 40.9% | 16.1 | 26.4 | |
| 16 | 85 | 23 | 398 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 27.1% | 17.3 | 17.0 | |
| 17 | 12 | 5 | 543 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 41.7% | 108.6 | 2.4 | |
| 18 | 20 | 15 | 977 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 75.0% | 65.1 | 5.0 | |
| 19 | 72 | 24 | 557 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 23.2 | 36.0 | |
| 20 | 38 | 7 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.4% | 12.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 42.6% | 44.7% | 12.8% | |
| 2 | 92 | 42.4% | 37.0% | 20.7% | |
| 3 | 92 | 44.6% | 42.4% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 87 | 40.2% | 25.3% | 34.5% | |
| 5 | 74 | 37.8% | 40.5% | 21.6% | |
| 6 | 68 | 33.8% | 48.5% | 17.6% | |
| 7 | 54 | 46.3% | 37.0% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 54 | 31.5% | 33.3% | 35.2% | |
| 9 | 54 | 29.6% | 40.7% | 29.6% | |
| 10 | 53 | 43.4% | 39.6% | 17.0% | |
| 11 | 30 | 36.7% | 40.0% | 23.3% | |
| 12 | 29 | 20.7% | 51.7% | 27.6% | |
| 13 | 29 | 31.0% | 44.8% | 24.1% | |
| 14 | 27 | 14.8% | 40.7% | 44.4% | |
| 15 | 24 | 54.2% | 20.8% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 23 | 43.5% | 34.8% | 21.7% | |
| 17 | 15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 20 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_westwood | 14 | 7.69% | ![]() |
6 | 5.61% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | gg_italiest | 74 | 40.66% | ![]() |
36 | 33.64% | ![]() |
2.06 | 16 | 31.37% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | gg_rogerthat | 3 | 1.65% | ![]() |
2 | 1.87% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | gg_4one_dusty | 91 | 50.00% | ![]() |
63 | 58.88% | ![]() |
1.44 | 33 | 64.71% | ![]() |
0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 182 | 100.00% | ![]() |
107 | 1.7009 | 51 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2802 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | EL 4502 C |
42 | 23.08% | ![]() |
40 | 37.38% | ![]() |
1.05 | 19 | 38.00% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 2 | sG| P I P I & Mister No |
27 | 14.84% | ![]() |
18 | 16.82% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | burys23 |
25 | 13.74% | ![]() |
11 | 10.28% | ![]() |
2.27 | 11 | 22.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | ELENA |
21 | 11.54% | ![]() |
6 | 5.61% | ![]() |
3.50 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 5 | fox |
18 | 9.89% | ![]() |
8 | 7.48% | ![]() |
2.25 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | ABUMAHER |
15 | 8.24% | ![]() |
7 | 6.54% | ![]() |
2.14 | 6 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | REEESPECT ;) |
11 | 6.04% | ![]() |
8 | 7.48% | ![]() |
1.38 | 2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 8 | penis |
10 | 5.49% | ![]() |
3 | 2.80% | ![]() |
3.33 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 9 | Hayk |
6 | 3.30% | ![]() |
3 | 2.80% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






PeaceCraftxxxxx 





EL 4502 C
sG| P I P I & Mister No
burys23
ELENA
fox
ABUMAHER
penis
Hayk