Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Diabllo |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1960031900 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 23:28:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_new_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 1,181 | |
| Rank: | 416 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8721 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3733 (0.3733*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.3% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 75 (75*) | |
| Deaths: | 86 (86*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Diabllo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 15 | 20.00% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 17.33% | ![]() |
5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 12.00% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 10.67% | ![]() |
4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 10.67% | ![]() |
4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 9.33% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.67% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 76 | 45 | 1,854 | 1 | 16 | 1.4545 | 59.2% | 41.2 | 4.8 | |
| 2 | 113 | 44 | 1,610 | 5 | 13 | 0.9286 | 38.9% | 36.6 | 8.7 | |
| 3 | 71 | 20 | 1,006 | 5 | 9 | 3.0000 | 28.2% | 50.3 | 7.9 | |
| 4 | 203 | 55 | 1,166 | 4 | 8 | 0.8889 | 27.1% | 21.2 | 25.4 | |
| 5 | 297 | 37 | 974 | 1 | 8 | 0.5333 | 12.5% | 26.3 | 37.1 | |
| 6 | 33 | 14 | 1,322 | 2 | 7 | 1.0000 | 42.4% | 94.4 | 4.7 | |
| 7 | 106 | 34 | 712 | 3 | 5 | 1.2500 | 32.1% | 20.9 | 21.2 | |
| 8 | 92 | 15 | 486 | 3 | 4 | 1.0000 | 16.3% | 32.4 | 23.0 | |
| 9 | 64 | 13 | 252 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.3% | 19.4 | 32.0 | |
| 10 | 38 | 10 | 188 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.3% | 18.8 | 19.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 55 | 30.9% | 36.4% | 32.7% | |
| 2 | 45 | 46.7% | 37.8% | 15.6% | |
| 3 | 44 | 31.8% | 45.5% | 22.7% | |
| 4 | 37 | 37.8% | 45.9% | 16.2% | |
| 5 | 34 | 44.1% | 35.3% | 20.6% | |
| 6 | 20 | 15.0% | 60.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 15 | 33.3% | 46.7% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | |
| 9 | 10 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_snow_fight | 43 | 57.33% | ![]() |
45 | 52.33% | ![]() |
0.96 | 17 | 60.71% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 32 | 42.67% | ![]() |
41 | 47.67% | ![]() |
0.78 | 11 | 39.29% | ![]() |
0.34 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 75 | 100.00% | ![]() |
86 | 0.8721 | 28 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3733 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | LLAKI-lluki-KS |
12 | 16.00% | ![]() |
24 | 27.91% | ![]() |
0.50 | 4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | CRL |
11 | 14.67% | ![]() |
14 | 16.28% | ![]() |
0.79 | 6 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 3 | Bot |
10 | 13.33% | ![]() |
7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
1.43 | 4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | Mister No |
8 | 10.67% | ![]() |
6 | 6.98% | ![]() |
1.33 | 6 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 5 | R U S K I E G A V N O E D Y ! |
7 | 9.33% | ![]() |
9 | 10.47% | ![]() |
0.78 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 6 | STETA SCHOPE |
6 | 8.00% | ![]() |
7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | DARUI |
5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
6 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | Hayk |
5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Diabllo 





LLAKI-lluki-KS
CRL
R U S K I E G A V N O E D Y !
STETA SCHOPE
DARUI
Hayk